Sochi season schedule

Loading.
Please wait...
All flights Domestic International
 
time
flight
destination
airline
type
week days
18:55
U6-278
MOSCOW / DME
A-320
19:15
N4-226
MOSCOW / SVO
A-321
19:25
SU-1127
MOSCOW / SVO
B737-800
19:45
FV-5616
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO)
B737-800
20:00
FV-6154
MOSCOW / VKO
A-319
21:00
UT-268
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
21:05
SU-1141
MOSCOW / SVO
SSJ100-9
22:15
FV-6562
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO)
A-319
23:05
DP-365
PERM
B737-800
02:40
SU-1131
MOSCOW / SVO
SSJ100-9
06:00
UT-580
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
06:45
SU-1129
MOSCOW / SVO
A-320
07:05
UT-311
ROSTOV (PLATOV)
ATR 72-2
07:25
DP-114
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
08:50
SU-2800
SIMFEROPOL
SSJ100-9
10:20
YC-186
TYUMEN
SSJ100-9
10:30
SU-1139
MOSCOW / SVO
A-320
11:05
YC-386
UFA
CRJ-200
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
11.12.2017 - 25.03.2018
11:15
FV-5502
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
11:20
DP-112
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
11:45
N4-230
MOSCOW / SVO
A-321
12:25
U6-829
TEL AVIV
A-320
12:50
SU-1123
MOSCOW / SVO
A-321
13:00
FV-6564
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO)
A-319
13:10
GH-1046
MOSCOW / DME
B737-800
13:15
SU-1121
MOSCOW / SVO
SSJ100-9
14:00
SU-1135
MOSCOW / SVO
B737-800
14:10
FV-6152
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
14:15
UT-250
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
14:20
7R-423
LIPECK
CRJ-200
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
11.12.2017 - 25.03.2018
14:30
U6-220
EKATERINBURG
A-320
14:45
B2-926
MINSK
CRJ-200
15:00
U6-280
MOSCOW / DME
A-320
15:15
YC-891
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO) KRASNOYARSK
A-320
16:20
UT-298
KRASNODAR
ATR 72-2
17:00
Y7-1032
MOSCOW / DME
B737-800
17:05
GH-1024
MOSCOW / DME
B737-800
17:15
SU-1125
MOSCOW / SVO
A-321
23:20
DP-339
EKATERINBURG
B737-800
04:35
TK-296
ISTANBUL
A-319
08:45
UT-321
MINERALNYE VODY MAKHACHKALA
ATR 72-2
08:55
U6-659
SIMFEROPOL
A-320
10:15
Y7-1034
MOSCOW / DME
B737-800
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
11.12.2017 - 25.03.2018
10:25
UT-294
KRASNODAR
ATR 72-2
11:50
IO-230
OMSK IRKUTSK
SSJ100-9
11:55
U6-619
CHELYABINSK
A-320
13:10
S7-1046
MOSCOW / DME
A-321
13:25
GH-3316
NOVOSIBIRSK
B737-800
14:05
U6-2761
EREVAN
A-320
16:00
U6-660
SAMARA
A-320
20:10
GH-1028
MOSCOW / DME
B737-800
21:55
FV-6156
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
23:30
DP-337
KAZAN
B737-800
11:00
HY-686
TASHKENT
A-320
12:00
7R-352
VORONEZH
CRJ-200
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
11.12.2017 - 25.03.2018
13:55
U6-2471
TBILISI
A-320
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
11.12.2017 - 25.03.2018
20:55
SZ-224
DUSHANBE
B737-800
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
11.12.2017 - 25.03.2018
11:30
FV-5602
EKATERINBURG
B737-800
12:35
N4-246
MOSCOW / SVO
A-321
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
18.12.2017 - 25.03.2018
14:20
6R-534
MOSCOW / DME
B737-800
17:05
S7-1024
MOSCOW / DME
A-321
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
18.12.2017 - 24.12.2017
23:25
U6-378
MOSCOW / DME
A-320
23:00
IO-9331
NIZHNEKAMSK
SSJ100-9
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
18.12.2017 - 24.12.2017
11:05
U6-9313
NOVOSIBIRSK
A-320
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
18.12.2017 - 24.12.2017
13:20
DP-118
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
08:00
DP-116
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
22:05
A4-224
ROSTOV (PLATOV)
SSJ100-9
23:55
DP-1339
EKATERINBURG
B737-800
08:00
DP-116
EKATERINBURG
B737-800
10:35
GH-1026
MOSCOW / DME
B737-800
15:15
YC-893
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO) KRASNOYARSK
SSJ100-9
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
18.12.2017 - 24.12.2017
13:20
DP-120
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
13:25
S7-3316
NOVOSIBIRSK
A-320
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
25.12.2017 - 25.03.2018
19:00
WZ-128
MOSCOW / DME
A-321
03:45
S7-1034
MOSCOW / DME
A-319
08:35
FV-5644
KAZAN
B737-800
09:15
U6-408
MOSCOW / DME
A-320
16:10
ZF-9301
DUBAI (Al Maktoum)
B737-800
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
25.12.2017 - 14.01.2018
11:25
FV-5652
UFA
B737-800
12:05
N4-926
MOSCOW / SVO
B737-800
15:55
YC-184
TYUMEN
A-320
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
25.12.2017 - 31.12.2017
16:30
FV-5508
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
19:00
RT-534
KAZAN
CRJ-200
10:55
U6-422
MOSCOW / DME
A-320
18:25
U6-322
EKATERINBURG
A-320
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
25.12.2017 - 07.01.2018
09:50
DP-369
ROSTOV (PLATOV)
B737-800
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
01.01.2018 - 07.01.2018
12:20
N4-930
MOSCOW / SVO
A-321
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
01.01.2018 - 07.01.2018
13:00
FV-6554
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO)
A-319
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
01.01.2018 - 07.01.2018
18:00
RT-596
KAZAN PERM
CRJ-200
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
01.01.2018 - 07.01.2018
23:00
FV-5504
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
01.01.2018 - 07.01.2018
15:05
I8-502
IZHEVSK
YAK-42
20:20
RT-596
PERM
CRJ-200
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
01.01.2018 - 07.01.2018
21:50
U6-448
MOSCOW / DME
A-320
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
08.01.2018 - 14.01.2018
16:00
AY-7505
NIZHNEKAMSK
A-319
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
15.01.2018 - 21.01.2018
22:50
GH-1030
MOSCOW / DME
B737-800
05:20
S7-1022
MOSCOW / DME
A-321
16:25
S7-3314
NOVOSIBIRSK
A-320
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
22.01.2018 - 25.03.2018
11:05
FV-4301
YAROSLAVL (TUNOSHNA)
A-319
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
12.02.2018 - 18.02.2018
12:05
NO-7091
MILAN (MALPENSA)
B737-800
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
05.03.2018 - 11.03.2018
19:05
U6-450
MOSCOW / SVO
A-320
09:45
UT-518
NIZHNEVARTOVSK
B737-800
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
28.05.2018 - 23.09.2018
21:00
UT-512
SURGUT
B737-800
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
28.05.2018 - 23.09.2018
 
time
flight
destination
airline
type
week days
15:20
FV-5615
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO)
B737-800
15:40
SU-1126
MOSCOW / SVO
B737-800
15:50
N4-225
MOSCOW / SVO
A-321
16:10
FV-5601
EKATERINBURG
B737-800
16:30
FV-6155
MOSCOW / VKO
A-319
17:35
SU-1140
MOSCOW / SVO
SSJ100-9
17:40
UT-267
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
18:10
FV-6561
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO)
A-319
18:30
UT-377
KRASNODAR
ATR 72-2
20:00
DP-113
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
21:20
SU-1128
MOSCOW / SVO
A-320
23:00
SU-1130
MOSCOW / SVO
SSJ100-9
00:10
UT-579
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
01:40
SU-1120
MOSCOW / SVO
SSJ100-9
03:05
DP-366
PERM
B737-800
05:35
YC-185
TYUMEN
SSJ100-9
06:40
SU-1138
MOSCOW / SVO
A-320
07:05
YC-385
UFA
CRJ-200
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
11.12.2017 - 25.03.2018
07:45
FV-5501
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
08:10
N4-229
MOSCOW / SVO
A-321
08:15
DP-111
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
08:15
UT-297
KRASNODAR
ATR 72-2
08:55
FV-6563
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO)
A-319
09:10
SU-1122
MOSCOW / SVO
A-321
09:40
UT-312
ROSTOV (PLATOV)
ATR 72-2
09:55
GH-1045
MOSCOW / DME
B737-800
10:05
U6-277
MOSCOW / DME
A-320
10:05
U6-219
EKATERINBURG
A-320
10:20
FV-6151
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
10:25
SU-1134
MOSCOW / SVO
B737-800
10:50
UT-249
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
11:00
B2-925
MINSK
CRJ-200
11:05
YC-892
KRASNOYARSK ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO)
A-320
11:10
SU-2801
SIMFEROPOL
SSJ100-9
11:15
7R-424
LIPECK
CRJ-200
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
11.12.2017 - 25.03.2018
11:45
U6-279
MOSCOW / DME
A-320
13:35
SU-1124
MOSCOW / SVO
A-321
13:40
Y7-1031
MOSCOW / DME
B737-800
13:55
GH-1023
MOSCOW / DME
B737-800
16:10
U6-830
TEL AVIV
A-320
01:30
TK-295
ISTANBUL
A-319
03:15
Y7-402
NORILSK
B737-800
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
11.12.2017 - 25.03.2018
03:15
DP-340
EKATERINBURG
B737-800
05:35
U6-659
SAMARA
A-320
06:45
IO-229
IRKUTSK OMSK
SSJ100-9
07:30
U6-620
CHELYABINSK
A-320
07:35
GH-3315
NOVOSIBIRSK
B737-800
09:55
S7-1045
MOSCOW / DME
A-321
13:45
U6-660
SIMFEROPOL
A-320
14:05
UT-293
KRASNODAR
ATR 72-2
14:45
UT-322
MAKHACHKALA MINERALNYE VODY
ATR 72-2
16:20
U6-2762
EREVAN
A-320
17:00
GH-1027
MOSCOW / DME
B737-800
18:25
FV-6153
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
04:00
DP-338
KAZAN
B737-800
05:35
HY-685
TASHKENT
A-320
09:15
7R-351
VORONEZH
CRJ-200
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
11.12.2017 - 25.03.2018
11:05
6R-533
MOSCOW / DME
B737-800
15:30
SZ-223
DUSHANBE
B737-800
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
11.12.2017 - 25.03.2018
15:50
U6-2472
TBILISI
A-320
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
11.12.2017 - 25.03.2018
08:40
N4-245
MOSCOW / SVO
A-321
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
18.12.2017 - 25.03.2018
10:05
U6-377
MOSCOW / DME
A-320
12:30
D2-9561
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO)
CRJ-200
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
18.12.2017 - 24.12.2017
13:55
S7-1023
MOSCOW / DME
A-321
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
18.12.2017 - 24.12.2017
19:00
IO-9330
NIZHNEKAMSK
SSJ100-9
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
18.12.2017 - 24.12.2017
23:30
U6-9291
KAZAN
A-320
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
18.12.2017 - 24.12.2017
10:00
DP-117
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
20:50
DP-115
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
19:55
A4-223
ROSTOV (PLATOV)
SSJ100-9
03:50
DP-1340
EKATERINBURG
B737-800
07:25
GH-1025
MOSCOW / DME
B737-800
11:05
YC-894
KRASNOYARSK ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO)
SSJ100-9
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
25.12.2017 - 31.12.2017
10:00
DP-119
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
07:35
S7-3315
NOVOSIBIRSK
A-320
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
25.12.2017 - 25.03.2018
15:30
WZ-127
MOSCOW / DME
A-321
00:30
S7-1033
MOSCOW / DME
A-319
06:00
U6-407
MOSCOW / DME
A-320
10:30
ZF-9302
DUBAI (Al Maktoum)
B737-800
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
25.12.2017 - 14.01.2018
07:45
FV-5643
KAZAN
B737-800
08:35
N4-925
MOSCOW / SVO
B737-800
11:00
YC-183
TYUMEN
A-320
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
25.12.2017 - 31.12.2017
12:35
FV-5639
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD
B737-800
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
25.12.2017 - 25.03.2018
15:40
RT-584
PERM KAZAN
CRJ-200
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
25.12.2017 - 31.12.2017
16:45
FV-5651
UFA
B737-800
01:05
FV-5503
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
07:35
U6-421
MOSCOW / DME
A-320
08:45
I8-501
IZHEVSK
YAK-42
14:00
U6-321
EKATERINBURG
A-320
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
25.12.2017 - 07.01.2018
08:25
N4-929
MOSCOW / SVO
A-321
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
01.01.2018 - 07.01.2018
14:30
RT-533
KAZAN
CRJ-200
16:15
RT-595
KAZAN PERM
CRJ-200
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
01.01.2018 - 07.01.2018
18:45
U6-447
MOSCOW / DME
A-320
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
08.01.2018 - 14.01.2018
10:40
AY-7503
KAZAN
A-319
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
15.01.2018 - 21.01.2018
19:40
GH-1029
MOSCOW / DME
B737-800
23:30
S7-1021
MOSCOW / DME
A-321
10:30
S7-3313
NOVOSIBIRSK
A-320
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
22.01.2018 - 25.03.2018
09:00
FV-4301
OMSK
A-319
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
05.02.2018 - 11.02.2018
15:00
NO-3290
MILAN (MALPENSA)
B737-800
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
26.02.2018 - 04.03.2018
15:45
U6-449
MOSCOW / SVO
A-320
04:15
UT-511
SURGUT
B737-800
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
28.05.2018 - 23.09.2018
15:15
UT-517
NIZHNEVARTOVSK
B737-800
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
28.05.2018 - 23.09.2018

Обновлено в 17:46:20