Online-schedule

Shops
Restaurants
Loading.
Please wait...
Yesterday(22.02) Today(23.02) Tomorrow(24.02)
Show sent
Loading ...
 
time
flight
destination
airline
type
status
02:40
SU-1131
MOSCOW / SVO
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 02:35
06:00
UT-580
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 05:54
06:45
SU-1129
MOSCOW / SVO
A-321
AIRBORNE at 06:37
07:05
UT-311
ROSTOV (PLATOV)
ATR 72-2
CANCELLED
07:25
DP-114
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 07:15
08:50
SU-2800
SIMFEROPOL
SSJ100-9
AIRBORNE at 08:38
10:20
YC-288
EKATERINBURG
SSJ100-9
CANCELLED
10:20
YC-286
SURGUT
SSJ100-9
CANCELLED
10:25
UT-294
KRASNODAR
ATR 72-2
AIRBORNE at 10:19
10:30
SU-1139
MOSCOW / SVO
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 10:20
10:35
GH-1026
MOSCOW / DME
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 10:31
11:00
YC-386
UFA
CRJ-200
CANCELLED
11:15
FV-5644
KAZAN
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 11:06
11:45
N4-230
MOSCOW / SVO
A-321
AIRBORNE at 11:35
11:55
DP-112
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 11:43
12:25
U6-829
TEL AVIV
A-320
AIRBORNE at 12:22
12:50
SU-1123
MOSCOW / SVO
A-321
AIRBORNE at 12:46
13:00
FV-6564
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO)
A-320
AIRBORNE at 13:08
13:10
S7-1046
MOSCOW / DME
A-321
AIRBORNE at 13:18
13:15
SU-1121
MOSCOW / SVO
SSJ100-9
AIRBORNE at 13:10
14:00
SU-1135
MOSCOW / SVO
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 14:31
14:10
FV-6152
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 14:05
14:15
UT-250
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 14:13
14:45
B2-926
MINSK
B737-500
AIRBORNE at 14:32
15:00
U6-280
MOSCOW / DME
A-321
AIRBORNE at 14:59
15:15
YC-891
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO)
A-320
AIRBORNE at 15:18
15:50
U6-220
EKATERINBURG
A-320
AIRBORNE at 15:46
16:15
WZ-126
MOSCOW / DME
A-321
AIRBORNE at 16:25
16:20
UT-298
KRASNODAR
ATR 72-2
AIRBORNE at 16:12
17:00
Y7-1032
MOSCOW / DME
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 17:06
17:05
GH-1024
MOSCOW / DME
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 17:03
17:15
SU-1125
MOSCOW / SVO
A-321
AIRBORNE at 17:04
18:35
WZ-704
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO)
A-320
AIRBORNE at 18:20
19:00
YC-186
TYUMEN
SSJ100-9
AIRBORNE at 18:57
19:15
N4-226
MOSCOW / SVO
A-321
AIRBORNE at 19:51
19:25
SU-1127
MOSCOW / SVO
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 19:15
19:30
FV-5502
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 19:25
20:00
FV-6154
MOSCOW / VKO
A-319
AIRBORNE at 19:53
20:05
U6-278
MOSCOW / DME
A-320
AIRBORNE at 20:03
20:10
GH-1028
MOSCOW / DME
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 20:19
20:15
FV-5508
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 20:06
20:25
UT-378
KRASNODAR
ATR 72-2
AIRBORNE at 20:15
20:40
U6-408
MOSCOW / DME
A-320
AIRBORNE at 20:48
21:00
UT-268
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 21:01
21:05
SU-1141
MOSCOW / SVO
A-320
AIRBORNE at 21:01
22:15
FV-6562
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO)
A-320
AIRBORNE at 22:26
22:50
GH-1030
MOSCOW / DME
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 22:50
23:20
DP-339
EKATERINBURG
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 23:09
Nothing found by your request
show more
02:40 SU-1131
MOSCOW / SVO AEROFLOT
AIRBORNE at 02:35
  • Departure

    02:35

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    AEROFLOT

06:00 UT-580
MOSCOW / VKO UTAIR AVIATION
AIRBORNE at 05:54
  • Departure

    05:54

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION

06:45 SU-1129
MOSCOW / SVO AEROFLOT
AIRBORNE at 06:37
  • Departure

    06:37

  • flight number:

    A-321

  • Airline:

    AEROFLOT

07:05 UT-311
ROSTOV (PLATOV) UTAIR AVIATION
CANCELLED
  • flight number:

    ATR 72-2

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION

07:25 DP-114
MOSCOW / VKO POBEDA
AIRBORNE at 07:15
  • Departure

    07:15

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    POBEDA

08:50 SU-2800
SIMFEROPOL AEROFLOT
AIRBORNE at 08:38
  • Departure

    08:38

  • flight number:

    SSJ100-9

  • Airline:

    AEROFLOT

10:20 YC-288
EKATERINBURG YAMAL
CANCELLED
  • flight number:

    SSJ100-9

  • Airline:

    YAMAL

10:20 YC-286
SURGUT YAMAL
CANCELLED
  • flight number:

    SSJ100-9

  • Airline:

    YAMAL

10:25 UT-294
KRASNODAR UTAIR AVIATION
AIRBORNE at 10:19
  • Departure

    10:19

  • flight number:

    ATR 72-2

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION

10:30 SU-1139
MOSCOW / SVO AEROFLOT
AIRBORNE at 10:20
  • Departure

    10:20

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    AEROFLOT

10:35 GH-1026
MOSCOW / DME GLOBUS
AIRBORNE at 10:31
  • Departure

    10:31

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    GLOBUS

11:00 YC-386
UFA YAMAL
CANCELLED
  • flight number:

    CRJ-200

  • Airline:

    YAMAL

11:15 FV-5644
KAZAN RUSSIA
AIRBORNE at 11:06
  • Departure

    11:06

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

11:45 N4-230
MOSCOW / SVO Nord Wind
AIRBORNE at 11:35
  • Departure

    11:35

  • flight number:

    A-321

  • Airline:

    Nord Wind

11:55 DP-112
MOSCOW / VKO POBEDA
AIRBORNE at 11:43
  • Departure

    11:43

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    POBEDA

12:25 U6-829
TEL AVIV URAL AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 12:22
  • Departure

    12:22

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

12:50 SU-1123
MOSCOW / SVO AEROFLOT
AIRBORNE at 12:46
  • Departure

    12:46

  • flight number:

    A-321

  • Airline:

    AEROFLOT

13:00 FV-6564
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO) RUSSIA
AIRBORNE at 13:08
  • Departure

    13:08

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

13:10 S7-1046
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 13:18
  • Departure

    13:18

  • flight number:

    A-321

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

13:15 SU-1121
MOSCOW / SVO AEROFLOT
AIRBORNE at 13:10
  • Departure

    13:10

  • flight number:

    SSJ100-9

  • Airline:

    AEROFLOT

14:00 SU-1135
MOSCOW / SVO AEROFLOT
AIRBORNE at 14:31
  • Departure

    14:31

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    AEROFLOT

14:10 FV-6152
MOSCOW / VKO RUSSIA
AIRBORNE at 14:05
  • Departure

    14:05

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

14:15 UT-250
MOSCOW / VKO UTAIR AVIATION
AIRBORNE at 14:13
  • Departure

    14:13

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION

14:45 B2-926
MINSK BELAVIA
AIRBORNE at 14:32
  • Departure

    14:32

  • flight number:

    B737-500

  • Airline:

    BELAVIA

15:00 U6-280
MOSCOW / DME URAL AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 14:59
  • Departure

    14:59

  • flight number:

    A-321

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

15:15 YC-891
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO) YAMAL
AIRBORNE at 15:18
  • Departure

    15:18

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    YAMAL

15:50 U6-220
EKATERINBURG URAL AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 15:46
  • Departure

    15:46

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

16:15 WZ-126
MOSCOW / DME RED WINGS
AIRBORNE at 16:25
  • Departure

    16:25

  • flight number:

    A-321

  • Airline:

    RED WINGS

16:20 UT-298
KRASNODAR UTAIR AVIATION
AIRBORNE at 16:12
  • Departure

    16:12

  • flight number:

    ATR 72-2

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION

17:00 Y7-1032
MOSCOW / DME NordStar
AIRBORNE at 17:06
  • Departure

    17:06

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    NordStar

17:05 GH-1024
MOSCOW / DME GLOBUS
AIRBORNE at 17:03
  • Departure

    17:03

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    GLOBUS

17:15 SU-1125
MOSCOW / SVO AEROFLOT
AIRBORNE at 17:04
  • Departure

    17:04

  • flight number:

    A-321

  • Airline:

    AEROFLOT

18:35 WZ-704
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO) RED WINGS
AIRBORNE at 18:20
  • Departure

    18:20

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    RED WINGS

19:00 YC-186
TYUMEN YAMAL
AIRBORNE at 18:57
  • Departure

    18:57

  • flight number:

    SSJ100-9

  • Airline:

    YAMAL

19:15 N4-226
MOSCOW / SVO Nord Wind
AIRBORNE at 19:51
  • Departure

    19:51

  • flight number:

    A-321

  • Airline:

    Nord Wind

19:25 SU-1127
MOSCOW / SVO AEROFLOT
AIRBORNE at 19:15
  • Departure

    19:15

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    AEROFLOT

19:30 FV-5502
MOSCOW / VKO RUSSIA
AIRBORNE at 19:25
  • Departure

    19:25

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

20:00 FV-6154
MOSCOW / VKO RUSSIA
AIRBORNE at 19:53
  • Departure

    19:53

  • flight number:

    A-319

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

20:05 U6-278
MOSCOW / DME URAL AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 20:03
  • Departure

    20:03

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

20:10 GH-1028
MOSCOW / DME GLOBUS
AIRBORNE at 20:19
  • Departure

    20:19

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    GLOBUS

20:15 FV-5508
MOSCOW / VKO RUSSIA
AIRBORNE at 20:06
  • Departure

    20:06

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

20:25 UT-378
KRASNODAR UTAIR AVIATION
AIRBORNE at 20:15
  • Departure

    20:15

  • flight number:

    ATR 72-2

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION

20:40 U6-408
MOSCOW / DME URAL AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 20:48
  • Departure

    20:48

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

21:00 UT-268
MOSCOW / VKO UTAIR AVIATION
AIRBORNE at 21:01
  • Departure

    21:01

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION

21:05 SU-1141
MOSCOW / SVO AEROFLOT
AIRBORNE at 21:01
  • Departure

    21:01

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    AEROFLOT

22:15 FV-6562
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO) RUSSIA
AIRBORNE at 22:26
  • Departure

    22:26

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

22:50 GH-1030
MOSCOW / DME GLOBUS
AIRBORNE at 22:50
  • Departure

    22:50

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    GLOBUS

23:20 DP-339
EKATERINBURG POBEDA
AIRBORNE at 23:09
  • Departure

    23:09

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    POBEDA

Nothing found by your request
show more
 
time
flight
destination
airline
type
status
01:30
SU-1130
MOSCOW / SVO
B737-800
LANDED at 01:30
 
  • Departure

    21.02 23:08

  • Arrival

02:30
UT-579
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
LANDED at 02:38
 
  • Departure

    21.02 23:55

  • Arrival

04:10
SU-1120
MOSCOW / SVO
SSJ100-9
LANDED at 04:37
 
  • Departure

    01:40

  • Arrival

06:30
DP-366
PERM
B737-800
LANDED at 06:23
 
  • Departure

    03:08

  • Arrival

07:35
FV-5601
EKATERINBURG
B737-800
CANCELLED
09:10
SU-1138
MOSCOW / SVO
B737-800
LANDED at 09:11
 
  • Departure

    06:34

  • Arrival

09:25
UT-297
KRASNODAR
ATR 72-2
LANDED at 09:15
 
  • Departure

    08:08

  • Arrival

09:45
GH-1025
MOSCOW / DME
B737-800
LANDED at 09:38
 
  • Departure

    07:20

  • Arrival

10:15
FV-5501
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
LANDED at 10:13
 
  • Departure

    07:57

  • Arrival

10:45
N4-229
MOSCOW / SVO
A-321
LANDED at 10:33
 
  • Departure

    08:08

  • Arrival

10:55
U6-277
MOSCOW / DME
A-320
LANDED at 10:56
 
  • Departure

    08:40

  • Arrival

11:10
DP-111
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
LANDED at 11:00
 
  • Departure

    08:49

  • Arrival

11:25
UT-312
ROSTOV (PLATOV)
ATR 72-2
CANCELLED
11:40
SU-1122
MOSCOW / SVO
A-321
LANDED at 11:39
 
  • Departure

    09:14

  • Arrival

12:00
FV-6563
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO)
A-320
LANDED at 12:18
 
  • Departure

    08:59

  • Arrival

12:15
S7-1045
MOSCOW / DME
A-321
LANDED at 12:28
 
  • Departure

    10:03

  • Arrival

12:20
SU-2801
SIMFEROPOL
SSJ100-9
LANDED at 12:10
 
  • Departure

    10:50

  • Arrival

12:45
FV-6151
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
LANDED at 13:01
 
  • Departure

    10:30

  • Arrival

13:00
SU-1134
MOSCOW / SVO
B737-800
LANDED at 13:38
 
  • Departure

    11:06

  • Arrival

13:10
UT-249
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
LANDED at 13:18
 
  • Departure

    10:35

  • Arrival

13:20
7R-424
LIPECK
CRJ-200
CANCELLED
13:45
B2-925
MINSK
B737-500
LANDED at 13:34
 
  • Departure

    10:51

  • Arrival

14:00
YC-892
KRASNOYARSK ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO)
A-320
LANDED at 13:58
 
  • Departure

    10:52

  • Arrival

14:10
U6-279
MOSCOW / DME
A-321
LANDED at 13:55
 
  • Departure

    11:42

  • Arrival

14:55
U6-219
EKATERINBURG
A-320
LANDED at 14:45
 
  • Departure

    11:20

  • Arrival

15:00
UT-293
KRASNODAR
ATR 72-2
LANDED at 15:30
 
  • Departure

    14:00

  • Arrival

15:15
WZ-125
MOSCOW / DME
A-321
LANDED at 15:30
 
  • Departure

    12:33

  • Arrival

16:00
Y7-1031
MOSCOW / DME
B737-800
LANDED at 16:16
 
  • Departure

    13:28

  • Arrival

16:05
SU-1124
MOSCOW / SVO
A-321
LANDED at 16:00
 
  • Departure

    13:35

  • Arrival

16:10
I8-501
IZHEVSK
YAK-42
LANDED at 16:21
 
  • Departure

    13:02

  • Arrival

16:15
GH-1023
MOSCOW / DME
B737-800
LANDED at 16:13
 
  • Departure

    13:52

  • Arrival

17:35
WZ-703
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO)
A-320
LANDED at 17:26
 
  • Departure

    14:16

  • Arrival

17:50
YC-287
EKATERINBURG
SSJ100-9
CANCELLED
17:50
YC-185
TYUMEN
SSJ100-9
LANDED at 18:07
 
  • Departure

    13:55

  • Arrival

18:05
SU-1126
MOSCOW / SVO
B737-800
LANDED at 18:00
 
  • Departure

    15:38

  • Arrival

18:15
N4-225
MOSCOW / SVO
A-321
LANDED at 18:55
 
  • Departure

    16:30

  • Arrival

18:30
FV-5643
KAZAN
B737-800
LANDED at 18:30
 
  • Departure

    15:49

  • Arrival

18:35
U6-830
TEL AVIV
A-320
LANDED at 18:26
 
  • Departure

    16:07

  • Arrival

18:55
FV-6155
MOSCOW / VKO
A-319
LANDED at 18:53
 
  • Departure

    16:26

  • Arrival

19:15
FV-5507
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
LANDED at 19:12
 
  • Departure

    16:50

  • Arrival

19:20
GH-1027
MOSCOW / DME
B737-800
LANDED at 19:30
 
  • Departure

    16:52

  • Arrival

19:30
UT-377
KRASNODAR
ATR 72-2
LANDED at 19:25
 
  • Departure

    18:24

  • Arrival

19:45
U6-407
MOSCOW / DME
A-320
LANDED at 20:00
 
  • Departure

    17:31

  • Arrival

19:55
YC-285
SURGUT
SSJ100-9
CANCELLED
20:00
UT-267
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
LANDED at 20:13
 
  • Departure

    17:25

  • Arrival

20:05
SU-1140
MOSCOW / SVO
A-320
LANDED at 20:07
 
  • Departure

    17:32

  • Arrival

21:15
FV-6561
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO)
A-320
LANDED at 21:27
 
  • Departure

    18:15

  • Arrival

22:00
GH-1029
MOSCOW / DME
B737-800
LANDED at 21:54
 
  • Departure

    19:38

  • Arrival

22:20
DP-113
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
LANDED at 22:21
 
  • Departure

    19:55

  • Arrival

23:55
SU-1128
MOSCOW / SVO
A-321
LANDED at 23:42
 
  • Departure

    21:18

  • Arrival

Nothing found by your request
show more
01:30 SU-1130
MOSCOW / SVO AEROFLOT
LANDED at 01:30
  • Departure

    21.02 23:08

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    AEROFLOT

02:30 UT-579
MOSCOW / VKO UTAIR AVIATION
LANDED at 02:38
  • Departure

    21.02 23:55

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION

04:10 SU-1120
MOSCOW / SVO AEROFLOT
LANDED at 04:37
  • Departure

    01:40

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    SSJ100-9

  • Airline:

    AEROFLOT

06:30 DP-366
PERM POBEDA
LANDED at 06:23
  • Departure

    03:08

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    POBEDA

07:35 FV-5601
EKATERINBURG RUSSIA
CANCELLED
  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

09:10 SU-1138
MOSCOW / SVO AEROFLOT
LANDED at 09:11
  • Departure

    06:34

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    AEROFLOT

09:25 UT-297
KRASNODAR UTAIR AVIATION
LANDED at 09:15
  • Departure

    08:08

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    ATR 72-2

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION

09:45 GH-1025
MOSCOW / DME GLOBUS
LANDED at 09:38
  • Departure

    07:20

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    GLOBUS

10:15 FV-5501
MOSCOW / VKO RUSSIA
LANDED at 10:13
  • Departure

    07:57

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

10:45 N4-229
MOSCOW / SVO Nord Wind
LANDED at 10:33
  • Departure

    08:08

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    A-321

  • Airline:

    Nord Wind

10:55 U6-277
MOSCOW / DME URAL AIRLINES
LANDED at 10:56
  • Departure

    08:40

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

11:10 DP-111
MOSCOW / VKO POBEDA
LANDED at 11:00
  • Departure

    08:49

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    POBEDA

11:25 UT-312
ROSTOV (PLATOV) UTAIR AVIATION
CANCELLED
  • flight number:

    ATR 72-2

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION

11:40 SU-1122
MOSCOW / SVO AEROFLOT
LANDED at 11:39
  • Departure

    09:14

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    A-321

  • Airline:

    AEROFLOT

12:00 FV-6563
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO) RUSSIA
LANDED at 12:18
  • Departure

    08:59

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

12:15 S7-1045
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
LANDED at 12:28
  • Departure

    10:03

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    A-321

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

12:20 SU-2801
SIMFEROPOL AEROFLOT
LANDED at 12:10
  • Departure

    10:50

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    SSJ100-9

  • Airline:

    AEROFLOT

12:45 FV-6151
MOSCOW / VKO RUSSIA
LANDED at 13:01
  • Departure

    10:30

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

13:00 SU-1134
MOSCOW / SVO AEROFLOT
LANDED at 13:38
  • Departure

    11:06

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    AEROFLOT

13:10 UT-249
MOSCOW / VKO UTAIR AVIATION
LANDED at 13:18
  • Departure

    10:35

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION

13:20 7R-424
LIPECK JSC "RusLine"
CANCELLED
  • flight number:

    CRJ-200

  • Airline:

    JSC "RusLine"

13:45 B2-925
MINSK BELAVIA
LANDED at 13:34
  • Departure

    10:51

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-500

  • Airline:

    BELAVIA

14:00 YC-892
KRASNOYARSK ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO) YAMAL
LANDED at 13:58
  • Departure

    10:52

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    YAMAL

14:10 U6-279
MOSCOW / DME URAL AIRLINES
LANDED at 13:55
  • Departure

    11:42

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    A-321

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

14:55 U6-219
EKATERINBURG URAL AIRLINES
LANDED at 14:45
  • Departure

    11:20

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

15:00 UT-293
KRASNODAR UTAIR AVIATION
LANDED at 15:30
  • Departure

    14:00

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    ATR 72-2

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION

15:15 WZ-125
MOSCOW / DME RED WINGS
LANDED at 15:30
  • Departure

    12:33

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    A-321

  • Airline:

    RED WINGS

16:00 Y7-1031
MOSCOW / DME NordStar
LANDED at 16:16
  • Departure

    13:28

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    NordStar

16:05 SU-1124
MOSCOW / SVO AEROFLOT
LANDED at 16:00
  • Departure

    13:35

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    A-321

  • Airline:

    AEROFLOT

16:10 I8-501
IZHEVSK IZHAVIA
LANDED at 16:21
  • Departure

    13:02

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    YAK-42

  • Airline:

    IZHAVIA

16:15 GH-1023
MOSCOW / DME GLOBUS
LANDED at 16:13
  • Departure

    13:52

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    GLOBUS

17:35 WZ-703
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO) RED WINGS
LANDED at 17:26
  • Departure

    14:16

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    RED WINGS

17:50 YC-287
EKATERINBURG YAMAL
CANCELLED
  • flight number:

    SSJ100-9

  • Airline:

    YAMAL

17:50 YC-185
TYUMEN YAMAL
LANDED at 18:07
  • Departure

    13:55

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    SSJ100-9

  • Airline:

    YAMAL

18:05 SU-1126
MOSCOW / SVO AEROFLOT
LANDED at 18:00
  • Departure

    15:38

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    AEROFLOT

18:15 N4-225
MOSCOW / SVO Nord Wind
LANDED at 18:55
  • Departure

    16:30

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    A-321

  • Airline:

    Nord Wind

18:30 FV-5643
KAZAN RUSSIA
LANDED at 18:30
  • Departure

    15:49

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

18:35 U6-830
TEL AVIV URAL AIRLINES
LANDED at 18:26
  • Departure

    16:07

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

18:55 FV-6155
MOSCOW / VKO RUSSIA
LANDED at 18:53
  • Departure

    16:26

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    A-319

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

19:15 FV-5507
MOSCOW / VKO RUSSIA
LANDED at 19:12
  • Departure

    16:50

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

19:20 GH-1027
MOSCOW / DME GLOBUS
LANDED at 19:30
  • Departure

    16:52

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    GLOBUS

19:30 UT-377
KRASNODAR UTAIR AVIATION
LANDED at 19:25
  • Departure

    18:24

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    ATR 72-2

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION

19:45 U6-407
MOSCOW / DME URAL AIRLINES
LANDED at 20:00
  • Departure

    17:31

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

19:55 YC-285
SURGUT YAMAL
CANCELLED
  • flight number:

    SSJ100-9

  • Airline:

    YAMAL

20:00 UT-267
MOSCOW / VKO UTAIR AVIATION
LANDED at 20:13
  • Departure

    17:25

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION

20:05 SU-1140
MOSCOW / SVO AEROFLOT
LANDED at 20:07
  • Departure

    17:32

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    AEROFLOT

21:15 FV-6561
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO) RUSSIA
LANDED at 21:27
  • Departure

    18:15

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

22:00 GH-1029
MOSCOW / DME GLOBUS
LANDED at 21:54
  • Departure

    19:38

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    GLOBUS

22:20 DP-113
MOSCOW / VKO POBEDA
LANDED at 22:21
  • Departure

    19:55

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    POBEDA

23:55 SU-1128
MOSCOW / SVO AEROFLOT
LANDED at 23:42
  • Departure

    21:18

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    A-321

  • Airline:

    AEROFLOT

Nothing found by your request
show more
 
time
flight
destination
airline
type
status
02:40
SU-1131
MOSCOW / SVO
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 02:27
04:15
DP-118
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 04:00
04:35
TK-296
ISTANBUL
A-320
AIRBORNE at 04:18
06:00
UT-580
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 05:54
06:45
SU-1129
MOSCOW / SVO
A-321
AIRBORNE at 07:01
07:25
DP-114
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 07:12
 
  • Departure