Online-schedule

Shops
Restaurants
Loading.
Please wait...
Yesterday(22.01) Today(23.01) Tomorrow(24.01)
Show sent
Loading ...
 
time
flight
destination
airline
type
status
01:05
SZ-208
DUSHANBE
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 01:04
 
  • Departure

    01:04

02:30
I8-4281
UFA USINSK
YAK-42D
AIRBORNE at 02:15
03:20
N4-162
MOSCOW / SVO
A-321
AIRBORNE at 05:23
03:20
PC-379
ISTANBUL (SABIHA GOKCEN)
A-320
AIRBORNE at 02:55
03:35
SU-1113
MOSCOW / SVO
A-320
AIRBORNE at 03:35
04:00
B2-928
MINSK
CRJ-100
AIRBORNE at 03:46
05:15
S7-1142
MOSCOW / DME
A-320
AIRBORNE at 05:10
05:30
SU-1275
MOSCOW / SVO
A-320
AIRBORNE at 05:27
06:00
KK-1549
ISTANBUL
A-321
CANCELLED
06:20
U6-114
MOSCOW / DME
A-320
AIRBORNE at 06:08
06:40
UT-536
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 06:34
06:45
WZ-258
MOSCOW / DME
A-320
AIRBORNE at 06:38
08:15
UT-297
ADLER/SOCHI
ATR 72-5
AIRBORNE at 08:05
09:30
SU-1285
MOSCOW / SVO
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 09:27
10:05
UT-588
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-500
AIRBORNE at 10:29
11:10
SU-1273
MOSCOW / SVO
A-320
AIRBORNE at 11:27
11:25
S7-1148
MOSCOW / DME
A-320
AIRBORNE at 11:14
11:35
DP-156
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 11:56
11:45
N4-362
MOSCOW / SVO
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 12:06
12:10
FV-6316
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO)
A-319
AIRBORNE at 12:01
13:35
FV-6112
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 13:50
13:55
UT-576
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 14:25
14:10
SU-1103
MOSCOW / SVO
A-320
AIRBORNE at 14:21
15:10
S7-1209
STAVROPOL
ERJ-170
DELAYED
departure DELAYED till 23.01 05:00
 
  • Check-in

    03:00 - 04:20

  • landing

    04:20 - 04:40

  • Departure

    23.01 05:00

15:10
S7-1146
MOSCOW / DME
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 15:04
15:10
GH-1146
MOSCOW / DME
B737-800
SCHEDULED
 
  • Check-in

    13:00 - 14:30

    Desks 7,8

  • landing

    14:36 - 14:50

    Gate 5

  • Departure

    15:10

15:40
OS-608
VIENNA
EMJ-190
AIRBORNE at 15:38
15:45
WZ-648
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO)
A-320
AIRBORNE at 15:38
16:00
A4-303
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO)
SSJ100-9
AIRBORNE at 15:54
 
  • Departure

    15:54

16:50
6R-584
MOSCOW / DME
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 16:45
17:55
SU-1105
MOSCOW / SVO
A-320
AIRBORNE at 17:47
18:30
UT-377
ADLER/SOCHI
ATR 72-5
AIRBORNE at 18:22
19:15
U6-110
MOSCOW / DME
A-320
AIRBORNE at 19:04
19:35
S7-1144
MOSCOW / DME
A-320
AIRBORNE at 19:21
20:15
FV-6314
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO)
A-319
AIRBORNE at 20:30
20:35
UT-524
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 20:40
20:45
SU-1107
MOSCOW / SVO
A-320
AIRBORNE at 20:54
21:00
DP-158
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 21:09
21:15
FV-6114
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 21:09
21:55
S7-1150
MOSCOW / DME
A-319
AIRBORNE at 21:50
22:45
UT-508M
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-500
DELAYED
departure DELAYED till 23.01 12:00
 
  • Check-in

    10:00 - 11:20

  • landing

    11:20 - 11:40

  • Departure

    23.01 12:00

22:45
UT-508
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-500
DELAYED
departure DELAYED till 23.01 12:00
 
  • Check-in

    20:45 - 22:05

    Desks 5,6

  • landing

    11:20 - 11:40

  • Departure

    23.01 12:00

Nothing found by your request
show more
01:05 SZ-208
DUSHANBE SOMON AIR
AIRBORNE at 01:04
  • Departure

    01:04

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    SOMON AIR

02:30 I8-4281
UFA USINSK IZHAVIA
AIRBORNE at 02:15
  • Departure

    02:15

  • flight number:

    YAK-42D

  • Airline:

    IZHAVIA

03:20 N4-162
MOSCOW / SVO Nord Wind
AIRBORNE at 05:23
  • Departure

    05:23

  • flight number:

    A-321

  • Airline:

    Nord Wind

03:20 PC-379
ISTANBUL (SABIHA GOKCEN) Pegasus Airlines
AIRBORNE at 02:55
  • Departure

    02:55

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    Pegasus Airlines

03:35 SU-1113
MOSCOW / SVO AEROFLOT
AIRBORNE at 03:35
  • Departure

    03:35

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    AEROFLOT

04:00 B2-928
MINSK BELAVIA
AIRBORNE at 03:46
  • Departure

    03:46

  • flight number:

    CRJ-100

  • Airline:

    BELAVIA

05:15 S7-1142
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 05:10
  • Departure

    05:10

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

05:30 SU-1275
MOSCOW / SVO AEROFLOT
AIRBORNE at 05:27
  • Departure

    05:27

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    AEROFLOT

06:00 KK-1549
CANCELLED
  • flight number:

    A-321

  • Airline:

    ATLASJET ULUSLARARASI

06:20 U6-114
MOSCOW / DME URAL AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 06:08
  • Departure

    06:08

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

06:40 UT-536
MOSCOW / VKO UTAIR AVIATION
AIRBORNE at 06:34
  • Departure

    06:34

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION

06:45 WZ-258
MOSCOW / DME RED WINGS
AIRBORNE at 06:38
  • Departure

    06:38

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    RED WINGS

08:15 UT-297
ADLER/SOCHI UTAIR AVIATION
AIRBORNE at 08:05
  • Departure

    08:05

  • flight number:

    ATR 72-5

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION

09:30 SU-1285
MOSCOW / SVO AEROFLOT
AIRBORNE at 09:27
  • Departure

    09:27

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    AEROFLOT

10:05 UT-588
MOSCOW / VKO UTAIR AVIATION
AIRBORNE at 10:29
  • Departure

    10:29

  • flight number:

    B737-500

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION

11:10 SU-1273
MOSCOW / SVO AEROFLOT
AIRBORNE at 11:27
  • Departure

    11:27

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    AEROFLOT

11:25 S7-1148
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 11:14
  • Departure

    11:14

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

11:35 DP-156
MOSCOW / VKO POBEDA
AIRBORNE at 11:56
  • Departure

    11:56

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    POBEDA

11:45 N4-362
MOSCOW / SVO Nord Wind
AIRBORNE at 12:06
  • Departure

    12:06

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    Nord Wind

12:10 FV-6316
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO) RUSSIA
AIRBORNE at 12:01
  • Departure

    12:01

  • flight number:

    A-319

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

13:35 FV-6112
MOSCOW / VKO RUSSIA
AIRBORNE at 13:50
  • Departure

    13:50

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

13:55 UT-576
MOSCOW / VKO UTAIR AVIATION
AIRBORNE at 14:25
  • Departure

    14:25

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION

14:10 SU-1103
MOSCOW / SVO AEROFLOT
AIRBORNE at 14:21
  • Departure

    14:21

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    AEROFLOT

15:10 S7-1209
STAVROPOL SIBERIA AIRLINES
DELAYED
departure DELAYED till 23.01 05:00
  • Check-in

    03:00 - 04:20

  • landing

    04:20 - 04:40

  • Departure

    23.01 05:00

  • flight number:

    ERJ-170

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

15:10 S7-1146
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 15:04
  • Departure

    15:04

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

15:10 GH-1146
MOSCOW / DME GLOBUS
SCHEDULED
  • Check-in

    13:00 - 14:30

    Desks 7,8

  • landing

    14:36 - 14:50

    Gate 5

  • Departure

    15:10

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    GLOBUS

15:40 OS-608
AIRBORNE at 15:38
  • Departure

    15:38

  • flight number:

    EMJ-190

  • Airline:

    AUSTRIAN AIRLINES

15:45 WZ-648
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO) RED WINGS
AIRBORNE at 15:38
  • Departure

    15:38

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    RED WINGS

16:00 A4-303
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO) AZIMUT
AIRBORNE at 15:54
  • Departure

    15:54

  • flight number:

    SSJ100-9

  • Airline:

    AZIMUT

16:50 6R-584
AIRBORNE at 16:45
  • Departure

    16:45

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    DIAMONDS OF ROSSIA-SAKHA

17:55 SU-1105
MOSCOW / SVO AEROFLOT
AIRBORNE at 17:47
  • Departure

    17:47

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    AEROFLOT

18:30 UT-377
ADLER/SOCHI UTAIR AVIATION
AIRBORNE at 18:22
  • Departure

    18:22

  • flight number:

    ATR 72-5

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION

19:15 U6-110
MOSCOW / DME URAL AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 19:04
  • Departure

    19:04

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

19:35 S7-1144
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 19:21
  • Departure

    19:21

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

20:15 FV-6314
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO) RUSSIA
AIRBORNE at 20:30
  • Departure

    20:30

  • flight number:

    A-319

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

20:35 UT-524
MOSCOW / VKO UTAIR AVIATION
AIRBORNE at 20:40
  • Departure

    20:40

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION

20:45 SU-1107
MOSCOW / SVO AEROFLOT
AIRBORNE at 20:54
  • Departure

    20:54

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    AEROFLOT

21:00 DP-158
MOSCOW / VKO POBEDA
AIRBORNE at 21:09
  • Departure

    21:09

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    POBEDA

21:15 FV-6114
MOSCOW / VKO RUSSIA
AIRBORNE at 21:09
  • Departure

    21:09

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

21:55 S7-1150
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 21:50
  • Departure

    21:50

  • flight number:

    A-319

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

22:45 UT-508M
MOSCOW / VKO UTAIR AVIATION
DELAYED
departure DELAYED till 23.01 12:00
  • Check-in

    10:00 - 11:20

  • landing

    11:20 - 11:40

  • Departure

    23.01 12:00

  • flight number:

    B737-500

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION

22:45 UT-508
MOSCOW / VKO UTAIR AVIATION
DELAYED
departure DELAYED till 23.01 12:00
  • Check-in

    20:45 - 22:05

    Desks 5,6

  • landing

    11:20 - 11:40

  • Departure

    23.01 12:00

  • flight number:

    B737-500

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION

Nothing found by your request
show more
 
time
flight
destination
airline
type
status
00:40
SU-1274
MOSCOW / SVO
A-320
LANDED at 02:01
 
  • Departure

    21.01 23:31

  • Arrival

00:55
PC-380
ISTANBUL (SABIHA GOKCEN)
A-320
LANDED at 01:36
 
  • Departure

    21.01 23:47

  • Arrival

01:40
KK-1548
ISTANBUL
A-321
CANCELLED
01:45
N4-161
MOSCOW / SVO
A-321
LANDED at 04:33
 
  • Departure

    02:17

  • Arrival

02:00
S7-1141
MOSCOW / DME
A-320
LANDED at 03:02
 
  • Departure

    00:34

  • Arrival

02:25
UT-535
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
LANDED at 03:22
 
  • Departure

    01:13

  • Arrival

02:40
SU-1112
MOSCOW / SVO
A-320
LANDED at 03:05
 
  • Departure

    00:49

  • Arrival

02:55
B2-927
MINSK
CRJ-100
LANDED at 03:08
 
  • Departure

    00:10

  • Arrival

08:25
SU-1284
MOSCOW / SVO
B737-800
LANDED at 08:33
 
  • Departure

    06:14

  • Arrival

09:15
UT-507
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-500
LANDED at 09:51
 
  • Departure

    07:27

  • Arrival

10:10
SU-1272
MOSCOW / SVO
A-320
LANDED at 10:43
 
  • Departure

    08:17

  • Arrival

10:35
S7-1147
MOSCOW / DME
A-320
LANDED at 10:29
 
  • Departure

    08:06

  • Arrival

10:50
N4-361
MOSCOW / SVO
B737-800
LANDED at 11:10
 
  • Departure

    08:47

  • Arrival

10:55
DP-155
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
LANDED at 11:19
 
  • Departure

    08:52

  • Arrival

11:05
FV-6315
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO)
A-319
LANDED at 11:13
 
  • Departure

    08:01

  • Arrival

11:30
UT-294
ADLER/SOCHI
ATR 72-5
LANDED at 11:17
 
  • Departure

    10:14

  • Arrival

12:10
U6-109
MOSCOW / DME
A-320
LANDED at 12:43
 
  • Departure

    10:17

  • Arrival

12:45
FV-6111
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
LANDED at 13:12
 
  • Departure

    10:42

  • Arrival

13:00
UT-575
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
LANDED at 13:41
 
  • Departure

    11:22

  • Arrival

13:20
SU-1102
MOSCOW / SVO
A-320
LANDED at 13:38
 
  • Departure

    11:11

  • Arrival

14:10
6R-583
MOSCOW / DME
B737-800
LANDED at 14:32
 
  • Departure

    12:07

  • Arrival

14:20
S7-1209
MOSCOW / DME
ERJ-170
LANDED at 14:27
14:20
S7-1145
MOSCOW / DME
B737-800
LANDED at 14:16
 
  • Departure

    11:54

  • Arrival

14:20
GH-1145
MOSCOW / DME
B737-800
SCHEDULED
14:35
WZ-647
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO)
A-320
LANDED at 14:41
 
  • Departure

    11:26

  • Arrival

14:40
OS-607
VIENNA
EMJ-190
LANDED at 14:51
 
  • Departure

    11:44

  • Arrival

15:00
A4-304
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO)
SSJ100-9
LANDED at 15:10
 
  • Departure

    11:57

  • Arrival

16:45
SU-1104
MOSCOW / SVO
A-320
LANDED at 16:59
 
  • Departure

    14:26

  • Arrival

17:20
UT-298
ADLER/SOCHI
ATR 72-5
LANDED at 17:06
 
  • Departure

    16:06

  • Arrival

18:00
R3-756
MAGADAN NOVOSIBIRSK
B737-800
LANDED at 18:04
 
  • Departure

    12:50

  • Arrival

18:45
S7-1143
MOSCOW / DME
A-320
LANDED at 18:40
 
  • Departure

    16:17

  • Arrival

19:15
FV-6313
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO)
A-319
LANDED at 19:47
 
  • Departure

    16:46

  • Arrival

19:35
UT-523
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
LANDED at 19:57
 
  • Departure

    17:38

  • Arrival

19:50
SU-1106
MOSCOW / SVO
A-320
LANDED at 20:05
 
  • Departure

    17:42

  • Arrival

20:15
FV-6113
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
LANDED at 20:21
 
  • Departure

    17:48

  • Arrival

20:20
DP-157
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
LANDED at 20:33
 
  • Departure

    18:03

  • Arrival

21:10
S7-1149
MOSCOW / DME
A-319
LANDED at 21:06
 
  • Departure

    18:42

  • Arrival

21:25
UT-378
ADLER/SOCHI
ATR 72-5
LANDED at 21:15
 
  • Departure

    20:17

  • Arrival

21:55
UT-587
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-500
LANDED at 22:30
 
  • Departure

    19:52

  • Arrival

22:55
RL-8804
DUBAI (AL MAKTOUM)
B737-800
LANDED at 23:46
 
  • Departure

    18:56

  • Arrival

23:35
WZ-257
MOSCOW / DME
A-320
CANCELLED
Nothing found by your request
show more
00:40 SU-1274
MOSCOW / SVO AEROFLOT
LANDED at 02:01
  • Departure

    21.01 23:31

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    AEROFLOT

00:55 PC-380
ISTANBUL (SABIHA GOKCEN) Pegasus Airlines
LANDED at 01:36
  • Departure

    21.01 23:47

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    Pegasus Airlines

01:40 KK-1548
CANCELLED
  • flight number:

    A-321

  • Airline:

    ATLASJET ULUSLARARASI

01:45 N4-161
MOSCOW / SVO Nord Wind
LANDED at 04:33
  • Departure

    02:17

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    A-321

  • Airline:

    Nord Wind

02:00 S7-1141
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
LANDED at 03:02
  • Departure

    00:34

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

02:25 UT-535
MOSCOW / VKO UTAIR AVIATION
LANDED at 03:22
  • Departure

    01:13

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION

02:40 SU-1112
MOSCOW / SVO AEROFLOT
LANDED at 03:05
  • Departure

    00:49

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    AEROFLOT

02:55 B2-927
MINSK BELAVIA
LANDED at 03:08
  • Departure

    00:10

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    CRJ-100

  • Airline:

    BELAVIA

08:25 SU-1284
MOSCOW / SVO AEROFLOT
LANDED at 08:33
  • Departure

    06:14

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    AEROFLOT

09:15 UT-507
MOSCOW / VKO UTAIR AVIATION
LANDED at 09:51
  • Departure

    07:27

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-500

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION

10:10 SU-1272
MOSCOW / SVO AEROFLOT
LANDED at 10:43
  • Departure

    08:17

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    AEROFLOT

10:35 S7-1147
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
LANDED at 10:29
  • Departure

    08:06

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

10:50 N4-361
MOSCOW / SVO Nord Wind
LANDED at 11:10
  • Departure

    08:47

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    Nord Wind

10:55 DP-155
MOSCOW / VKO POBEDA
LANDED at 11:19
  • Departure

    08:52

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    POBEDA

11:05 FV-6315
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO) RUSSIA
LANDED at 11:13
  • Departure

    08:01

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    A-319

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

11:30 UT-294
ADLER/SOCHI UTAIR AVIATION
LANDED at 11:17
  • Departure

    10:14

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    ATR 72-5

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION

12:10 U6-109
MOSCOW / DME URAL AIRLINES
LANDED at 12:43
  • Departure

    10:17

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

12:45 FV-6111
MOSCOW / VKO RUSSIA
LANDED at 13:12
  • Departure

    10:42

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

13:00 UT-575
MOSCOW / VKO UTAIR AVIATION
LANDED at 13:41
  • Departure

    11:22

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION

13:20 SU-1102
MOSCOW / SVO AEROFLOT
LANDED at 13:38
  • Departure

    11:11

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    AEROFLOT

14:10 6R-583
LANDED at 14:32
  • Departure

    12:07

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    DIAMONDS OF ROSSIA-SAKHA

14:20 S7-1209
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
LANDED at 14:27
  • flight number:

    ERJ-170

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

14:20 S7-1145
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
LANDED at 14:16
  • Departure

    11:54

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

14:20 GH-1145
MOSCOW / DME GLOBUS
SCHEDULED
  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    GLOBUS

14:35 WZ-647
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO) RED WINGS
LANDED at 14:41
  • Departure

    11:26

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    RED WINGS

14:40 OS-607
LANDED at 14:51
  • Departure

    11:44

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    EMJ-190

  • Airline:

    AUSTRIAN AIRLINES

15:00 A4-304
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO) AZIMUT
LANDED at 15:10
  • Departure

    11:57

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    SSJ100-9

  • Airline:

    AZIMUT

16:45 SU-1104
MOSCOW / SVO AEROFLOT
LANDED at 16:59
  • Departure

    14:26

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    AEROFLOT

17:20 UT-298
ADLER/SOCHI UTAIR AVIATION
LANDED at 17:06
  • Departure

    16:06

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    ATR 72-5

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION

18:00 R3-756
MAGADAN NOVOSIBIRSK YAKUTIYA
LANDED at 18:04
  • Departure

    12:50

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    YAKUTIYA

18:45 S7-1143
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
LANDED at 18:40
  • Departure

    16:17

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

19:15 FV-6313
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO) RUSSIA
LANDED at 19:47
  • Departure

    16:46

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    A-319

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

19:35 UT-523
MOSCOW / VKO UTAIR AVIATION
LANDED at 19:57
  • Departure

    17:38

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION

19:50 SU-1106
MOSCOW / SVO AEROFLOT
LANDED at 20:05
  • Departure

    17:42

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    AEROFLOT

20:15 FV-6113
MOSCOW / VKO RUSSIA
LANDED at 20:21
  • Departure

    17:48

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

20:20 DP-157
MOSCOW / VKO POBEDA
LANDED at 20:33
  • Departure

    18:03

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    POBEDA

21:10 S7-1149
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
LANDED at 21:06
  • Departure

    18:42

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    A-319

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

21:25 UT-378
ADLER/SOCHI UTAIR AVIATION
LANDED at 21:15
  • Departure

    20:17

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    ATR 72-5

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION

21:55 UT-587
MOSCOW / VKO UTAIR AVIATION
LANDED at 22:30
  • Departure

    19:52

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-500

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION

22:55 RL-8804
DUBAI (AL MAKTOUM) Royal Flight
LANDED at 23:46
  • Departure

    18:56

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    Royal Flight

23:35 WZ-257
MOSCOW / DME RED WINGS
CANCELLED
  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    RED WINGS

Nothing found by your request
show more
 
time
flight
destination
airline
type
status
00:55
RL-8803
DUBAI (AL MAKTOUM)
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 01:15
 
  • Departure

    01:15

01:55
FZ-984
DUBAI
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 01:44
03:05
SU-1172
ASTRAKHAN
A-321
AIRBORNE at 03:13
03:20
N4-162
MOSCOW / SVO
A-321
CANCELLED
03:30
ZF-2303
DUBAI (AL MAKTOUM)
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 03:30
03:35
SU-1113
MOSCOW / SVO
A-320
AIRBORNE at 03:30
04:00
S7-1209Д
STAVROPOL
ERJ-170
AIRBORNE at 11:02
04:00
S7-1209
STAVROPOL
ERJ-170
DELAYED
departure DELAYED till 12:15
 
  • Check-in

    10:15 - 11:35

  • landing

    11:35 - 11:55

  • Departure

    12:15

04:40
PC-381
ISTANBUL (SABIHA GOKCEN)
A-320
AIRBORNE at 04:28
05:15
S7-1142
MOSCOW / DME
A-320
AIRBORNE at 05:14
05:30
SU-1275
MOSCOW / SVO
A-320
AIRBORNE at 05:25
06:40
UT-536
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 06:37
06:45
WZ-258
MOSCOW / DME
A-320
CANCELLED
07:30
R3-725
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 07:24
08:15
UT-297
ADLER/SOCHI
ATR 72-5
AIRBORNE at 08:06
09:30
SU-1285
MOSCOW / SVO
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 09:23
09:50
UT-327
SAMARA
ATR 72-5
AIRBORNE at 09:39
10:05
UT-588
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-500
AIRBORNE at 12:00
10:30
9U-152
CHISINAU
A-320
AIRBORNE at 10:28
 
  • Departure

    10:28

11:10
SU-1273
MOSCOW / SVO
A-320
AIRBORNE at 11:06
11:25
S7-1148
MOSCOW / DME
A-320
AIRBORNE at 12:10
11:45
IK-362
MOSCOW / SVO
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 12:02
11:45
IK-362
MOSCOW / SVO
B737-800
SCHEDULED
 
  • Check-in

    09:45 - 11:05

  • landing

    11:05 - 11:25

  • Departure

    11:45

11:45
N4-362
MOSCOW / SVO
B737-800
SCHEDULED
 
  • Check-in

    09:45 - 11:05

    Desks 5,6

  • landing

    11:11 - 11:25

    Gate 2

  • Departure

    11:45

12:10
FV-6316
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO)
A-319
AIRBORNE at 12:02
13:20
U6-210
EKATERINBURG
A-320
AIRBORNE at 14:09
13:35
FV-6112
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 13:38
13:40
U6-2871
EREVAN
A-320
AIRBORNE at 13:40
13:55
UT-576
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 14:03
14:10
SU-1103
MOSCOW / SVO
A-320
AIRBORNE at 14:07
15:10
S7-1146
MOSCOW / DME
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 15:01
15:10
GH-1146
MOSCOW / DME
B737-800
SCHEDULED
 
  • Check-in

    13:00 - 14:30

    Desks 7,8

  • landing

    14:36 - 14:50

    Gate 5

  • Departure

    15:10

16:00
A4-303
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO)
SSJ100-9
AIRBORNE at 15:54
 
  • Departure

    15:54

17:30
YC-180
TYUMEN
SSJ100-9
CANCELLED