Online-schedule

Shops
Restaurants
Loading.
Please wait...
Yesterday(24.02) Today(25.02) Tomorrow(26.02)
Show sent
Loading ...
 
time
flight
destination
airline
type
status
00:40
U6-2967
DUSHANBE
A-320
AIRBORNE at 00:40
01:55
FZ-984
DUBAI
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 01:58
02:55
PC-379
ISTANBUL (SABIHA GOKCEN)
A-320
AIRBORNE at 02:56
03:20
N4-162
MOSCOW / SVO
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 03:19
03:35
SU-1113
MOSCOW / SVO
SSJ100-9
AIRBORNE at 03:33
05:15
S7-1142
MOSCOW / DME
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 05:01
05:30
SU-1275
MOSCOW / SVO
A-320
AIRBORNE at 05:26
06:40
UT-536
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 06:27
08:00
U6-9440
MOSCOW / DME
A-320
AIRBORNE at 08:04
08:15
UT-297
ADLER/SOCHI
ATR 72-5
AIRBORNE at 08:25
09:30
SU-1285
MOSCOW / SVO
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 09:32
10:05
UT-588
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-500
AIRBORNE at 10:04
11:10
SU-1273
MOSCOW / SVO
A-320
AIRBORNE at 11:05
11:25
S7-1148
MOSCOW / DME
A-319
AIRBORNE at 11:16
11:40
U6-7061
VERONA (VILLAFRANCA)
A-320
AIRBORNE at 11:29
11:45
N4-362
MOSCOW / SVO
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 11:37
12:10
FV-6316
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO)
A-319
AIRBORNE at 12:03
12:50
UT-436
SURGUT
B737-500
AIRBORNE at 12:44
13:05
DP-156
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 13:02
13:25
S7-3320
NOVOSIBIRSK
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 13:26
13:25
GH-3320
NOVOSIBIRSK
B737-800
SCHEDULED
 
  • Check-in

    11:25 - 12:45

    Desks 7,8

  • landing

    12:51 - 13:05

    Gate 5

  • Departure

    13:25

13:35
FV-6112
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 13:45
13:40
U6-2871
EREVAN
A-320
AIRBORNE at 13:40
13:55
UT-576
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 13:55
14:05
UT-293
ADLER/SOCHI
ATR 72-5
AIRBORNE at 14:00
14:10
SU-1103
MOSCOW / SVO
A-320
AIRBORNE at 14:06
14:25
I8-722
UFA
YAK-42
AIRBORNE at 14:25
15:10
S7-1146
MOSCOW / DME
A-321
AIRBORNE at 15:13
15:10
GH-1146
MOSCOW / DME
B737-800
SCHEDULED
 
  • Check-in

    13:00 - 14:30

    Desks 7,8

  • landing

    14:36 - 14:50

    Gate 5

  • Departure

    15:10

16:00
A4-303
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO)
SSJ100-9
AIRBORNE at 17:31
 
  • Departure

    17:31

17:55
SU-1105
MOSCOW / SVO
A-320
AIRBORNE at 18:19
18:30
UT-377
ADLER/SOCHI
ATR 72-5
AIRBORNE at 18:10
19:15
U6-110
MOSCOW / DME
A-320
AIRBORNE at 19:56
19:35
S7-1144
MOSCOW / DME
A-319
AIRBORNE at 19:54
20:15
FV-6314
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO)
A-319
AIRBORNE at 20:10
20:35
UT-524
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 20:29
20:45
SU-1107
MOSCOW / SVO
A-320
AIRBORNE at 20:36
21:15
FV-6114
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 21:05
21:40
DP-158
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 21:42
21:55
S7-1150
MOSCOW / DME
A-319
AIRBORNE at 22:12
22:45
UT-508
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-500
AIRBORNE at 22:41
23:40
9U-154
CHISINAU
EMJ-190
AIRBORNE at 00:26
 
  • Departure

    25.02 00:26

Nothing found by your request
show more
00:40 U6-2967
DUSHANBE URAL AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 00:40
  • Departure

    00:40

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

01:55 FZ-984
DUBAI FlyDubai
AIRBORNE at 01:58
  • Departure

    01:58

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    FlyDubai

02:55 PC-379
ISTANBUL (SABIHA GOKCEN) Pegasus Airlines
AIRBORNE at 02:56
  • Departure

    02:56

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    Pegasus Airlines

03:20 N4-162
MOSCOW / SVO Nord Wind
AIRBORNE at 03:19
  • Departure

    03:19

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    Nord Wind

03:35 SU-1113
MOSCOW / SVO AEROFLOT
AIRBORNE at 03:33
  • Departure

    03:33

  • flight number:

    SSJ100-9

  • Airline:

    AEROFLOT

05:15 S7-1142
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 05:01
  • Departure

    05:01

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

05:30 SU-1275
MOSCOW / SVO AEROFLOT
AIRBORNE at 05:26
  • Departure

    05:26

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    AEROFLOT

06:40 UT-536
MOSCOW / VKO UTAIR AVIATION
AIRBORNE at 06:27
  • Departure

    06:27

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION

08:00 U6-9440
MOSCOW / DME URAL AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 08:04
  • Departure

    08:04

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

08:15 UT-297
ADLER/SOCHI UTAIR AVIATION
AIRBORNE at 08:25
  • Departure

    08:25

  • flight number:

    ATR 72-5

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION

09:30 SU-1285
MOSCOW / SVO AEROFLOT
AIRBORNE at 09:32
  • Departure

    09:32

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    AEROFLOT

10:05 UT-588
MOSCOW / VKO UTAIR AVIATION
AIRBORNE at 10:04
  • Departure

    10:04

  • flight number:

    B737-500

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION

11:10 SU-1273
MOSCOW / SVO AEROFLOT
AIRBORNE at 11:05
  • Departure

    11:05

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    AEROFLOT

11:25 S7-1148
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 11:16
  • Departure

    11:16

  • flight number:

    A-319

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

11:40 U6-7061
VERONA (VILLAFRANCA) URAL AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 11:29
  • Departure

    11:29

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

11:45 N4-362
MOSCOW / SVO Nord Wind
AIRBORNE at 11:37
  • Departure

    11:37

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    Nord Wind

12:10 FV-6316
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO) RUSSIA
AIRBORNE at 12:03
  • Departure

    12:03

  • flight number:

    A-319

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

12:50 UT-436
AIRBORNE at 12:44
  • Departure

    12:44

  • flight number:

    B737-500

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION

13:05 DP-156
MOSCOW / VKO POBEDA
AIRBORNE at 13:02
  • Departure

    13:02

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    POBEDA

13:25 S7-3320
NOVOSIBIRSK SIBERIA AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 13:26
  • Departure

    13:26

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

13:25 GH-3320
NOVOSIBIRSK GLOBUS
SCHEDULED
  • Check-in

    11:25 - 12:45

    Desks 7,8

  • landing

    12:51 - 13:05

    Gate 5

  • Departure

    13:25

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    GLOBUS

13:35 FV-6112
MOSCOW / VKO RUSSIA
AIRBORNE at 13:45
  • Departure

    13:45

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

13:40 U6-2871
EREVAN URAL AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 13:40
  • Departure

    13:40

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

13:55 UT-576
MOSCOW / VKO UTAIR AVIATION
AIRBORNE at 13:55
  • Departure

    13:55

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION

14:05 UT-293
ADLER/SOCHI UTAIR AVIATION
AIRBORNE at 14:00
  • Departure

    14:00

  • flight number:

    ATR 72-5

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION

14:10 SU-1103
MOSCOW / SVO AEROFLOT
AIRBORNE at 14:06
  • Departure

    14:06

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    AEROFLOT

14:25 I8-722
UFA IZHAVIA
AIRBORNE at 14:25
  • Departure

    14:25

  • flight number:

    YAK-42

  • Airline:

    IZHAVIA

15:10 S7-1146
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 15:13
  • Departure

    15:13

  • flight number:

    A-321

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

15:10 GH-1146
MOSCOW / DME GLOBUS
SCHEDULED
  • Check-in

    13:00 - 14:30

    Desks 7,8

  • landing

    14:36 - 14:50

    Gate 5

  • Departure

    15:10

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    GLOBUS

16:00 A4-303
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO) AZIMUT
AIRBORNE at 17:31
  • Departure

    17:31

  • flight number:

    SSJ100-9

  • Airline:

    AZIMUT

17:55 SU-1105
MOSCOW / SVO AEROFLOT
AIRBORNE at 18:19
  • Departure

    18:19

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    AEROFLOT

18:30 UT-377
ADLER/SOCHI UTAIR AVIATION
AIRBORNE at 18:10
  • Departure

    18:10

  • flight number:

    ATR 72-5

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION

19:15 U6-110
MOSCOW / DME URAL AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 19:56
  • Departure

    19:56

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

19:35 S7-1144
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 19:54
  • Departure

    19:54

  • flight number:

    A-319

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

20:15 FV-6314
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO) RUSSIA
AIRBORNE at 20:10
  • Departure

    20:10

  • flight number:

    A-319

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

20:35 UT-524
MOSCOW / VKO UTAIR AVIATION
AIRBORNE at 20:29
  • Departure

    20:29

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION

20:45 SU-1107
MOSCOW / SVO AEROFLOT
AIRBORNE at 20:36
  • Departure

    20:36

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    AEROFLOT

21:15 FV-6114
MOSCOW / VKO RUSSIA
AIRBORNE at 21:05
  • Departure

    21:05

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

21:40 DP-158
MOSCOW / VKO POBEDA
AIRBORNE at 21:42
  • Departure

    21:42

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    POBEDA

21:55 S7-1150
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 22:12
  • Departure

    22:12

  • flight number:

    A-319

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

22:45 UT-508
MOSCOW / VKO UTAIR AVIATION
AIRBORNE at 22:41
  • Departure

    22:41

  • flight number:

    B737-500

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION

23:40 9U-154
CHISINAU AIR MOLDOVA
AIRBORNE at 00:26
  • Departure

    25.02 00:26

  • flight number:

    EMJ-190

  • Airline:

    AIR MOLDOVA

Nothing found by your request
show more
 
time
flight
destination
airline
type
status
00:25
PC-380
ISTANBUL (SABIHA GOKCEN)
A-320
LANDED at 00:39
 
  • Departure

    23.02 22:48

  • Arrival

00:40
SU-1274
MOSCOW / SVO
A-320
LANDED at 00:44
 
  • Departure

    23.02 22:35

  • Arrival

00:55
FZ-983
DUBAI
B737-800
LANDED at 00:58
 
  • Departure

    23.02 20:26

  • Arrival

01:35
I8-4282
USINSK UFA
YAK-42
LANDED at 03:53
 
  • Departure

    00:44

  • Arrival

01:45
N4-161
MOSCOW / SVO
B737-800
LANDED at 01:54
 
  • Departure

    23.02 23:40

  • Arrival

02:00
S7-1141
MOSCOW / DME
B737-800
LANDED at 01:42
 
  • Departure

    23.02 23:35

  • Arrival

02:25
UT-535
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
LANDED at 02:29
 
  • Departure

    00:15

  • Arrival

02:40
SU-1112
MOSCOW / SVO
SSJ100-9
LANDED at 02:42
 
  • Departure

    00:43

  • Arrival

08:25
SU-1284
MOSCOW / SVO
B737-800
LANDED at 08:26
 
  • Departure

    06:11

  • Arrival

09:15
UT-507
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-500
LANDED at 09:24
 
  • Departure

    07:13

  • Arrival

09:35
U6-2968
DUSHANBE
A-320
LANDED at 09:19
 
  • Departure

    05:26

  • Arrival

10:10
SU-1272
MOSCOW / SVO
A-320
LANDED at 10:14
 
  • Departure

    08:00

  • Arrival

10:35
S7-1147
MOSCOW / DME
A-319
LANDED at 10:34
 
  • Departure

    08:19

  • Arrival

10:50
N4-361
MOSCOW / SVO
B737-800
LANDED at 10:39
 
  • Departure

    08:22

  • Arrival

11:05
FV-6315
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO)
A-319
LANDED at 11:05
 
  • Departure

    08:08

  • Arrival

11:30
UT-294
ADLER/SOCHI
ATR 72-5
LANDED at 11:13
 
  • Departure

    10:12

  • Arrival

11:45
UT-435
SURGUT
B737-500
LANDED at 11:50
 
  • Departure

    07:18

  • Arrival

12:10
U6-109
MOSCOW / DME
A-320
LANDED at 12:31
 
  • Departure

    10:07

  • Arrival

12:25
DP-155
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
LANDED at 12:24
 
  • Departure

    10:11

  • Arrival

12:35
S7-3319
NOVOSIBIRSK
B737-800
LANDED at 12:27
 
  • Departure

    07:23

  • Arrival

12:35
GH-3319
NOVOSIBIRSK
B737-800
SCHEDULED
12:45
FV-6111
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
LANDED at 12:41
 
  • Departure

    10:23

  • Arrival

13:00
UT-575
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
LANDED at 12:53
 
  • Departure

    10:44

  • Arrival

13:20
SU-1102
MOSCOW / SVO
A-320
LANDED at 13:07
 
  • Departure

    10:52

  • Arrival

14:20
S7-1145
MOSCOW / DME
A-321
LANDED at 14:28
 
  • Departure

    12:13

  • Arrival

14:20
GH-1145
MOSCOW / DME
B737-800
SCHEDULED
15:00
A4-304
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO)
SSJ100-9
LANDED at 16:51
 
  • Departure

    13:49

  • Arrival

16:45
SU-1104
MOSCOW / SVO
A-320
LANDED at 17:24
 
  • Departure

    15:13

  • Arrival

17:20
UT-298
ADLER/SOCHI
ATR 72-5
LANDED at 17:00
 
  • Departure

    16:05

  • Arrival

17:30
U6-2872
EREVAN
A-320
LANDED at 18:10
 
  • Departure

    16:30

  • Arrival

18:45
S7-1143
MOSCOW / DME
A-319
LANDED at 19:19
 
  • Departure

    17:07

  • Arrival

19:15
FV-6313
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO)
A-319
LANDED at 19:09
 
  • Departure

    16:07

  • Arrival

19:35
UT-523
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
LANDED at 19:24
 
  • Departure

    17:17

  • Arrival

19:50
SU-1106
MOSCOW / SVO
A-320
LANDED at 19:37
 
  • Departure

    17:21

  • Arrival

20:00
U6-7062
VERONA (VILLAFRANCA)
A-320
LANDED at 19:52
 
  • Departure

    16:13

  • Arrival

20:15
FV-6113
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
LANDED at 20:02
 
  • Departure

    17:44

  • Arrival

20:55
DP-157
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
LANDED at 21:02
 
  • Departure

    18:48

  • Arrival

21:10
S7-1149
MOSCOW / DME
A-319
LANDED at 21:36
 
  • Departure

    19:19

  • Arrival

21:25
UT-378
ADLER/SOCHI
ATR 72-5
LANDED at 21:18
 
  • Departure

    20:17

  • Arrival

21:55
UT-587
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-500
LANDED at 22:04
 
  • Departure

    19:49

  • Arrival

22:50
9U-153
CHISINAU
EMJ-190
LANDED at 22:55
 
  • Departure

    20:49

  • Arrival

23:20
R3-726
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
LANDED at 23:43
 
  • Departure

    21:29

  • Arrival

Nothing found by your request
show more
00:25 PC-380
ISTANBUL (SABIHA GOKCEN) Pegasus Airlines
LANDED at 00:39
  • Departure

    23.02 22:48

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    Pegasus Airlines

00:40 SU-1274
MOSCOW / SVO AEROFLOT
LANDED at 00:44
  • Departure

    23.02 22:35

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    AEROFLOT

00:55 FZ-983
DUBAI FlyDubai
LANDED at 00:58
  • Departure

    23.02 20:26

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    FlyDubai

01:35 I8-4282
USINSK UFA IZHAVIA
LANDED at 03:53
  • Departure

    00:44

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    YAK-42

  • Airline:

    IZHAVIA

01:45 N4-161
MOSCOW / SVO Nord Wind
LANDED at 01:54
  • Departure

    23.02 23:40

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    Nord Wind

02:00 S7-1141
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
LANDED at 01:42
  • Departure

    23.02 23:35

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

02:25 UT-535
MOSCOW / VKO UTAIR AVIATION
LANDED at 02:29
  • Departure

    00:15

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION

02:40 SU-1112
MOSCOW / SVO AEROFLOT
LANDED at 02:42
  • Departure

    00:43

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    SSJ100-9

  • Airline:

    AEROFLOT

08:25 SU-1284
MOSCOW / SVO AEROFLOT
LANDED at 08:26
  • Departure

    06:11

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    AEROFLOT

09:15 UT-507
MOSCOW / VKO UTAIR AVIATION
LANDED at 09:24
  • Departure

    07:13

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-500

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION

09:35 U6-2968
DUSHANBE URAL AIRLINES
LANDED at 09:19
  • Departure

    05:26

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

10:10 SU-1272
MOSCOW / SVO AEROFLOT
LANDED at 10:14
  • Departure

    08:00

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    AEROFLOT

10:35 S7-1147
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
LANDED at 10:34
  • Departure

    08:19

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    A-319

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

10:50 N4-361
MOSCOW / SVO Nord Wind
LANDED at 10:39
  • Departure

    08:22

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    Nord Wind

11:05 FV-6315
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO) RUSSIA
LANDED at 11:05
  • Departure

    08:08

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    A-319

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

11:30 UT-294
ADLER/SOCHI UTAIR AVIATION
LANDED at 11:13
  • Departure

    10:12

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    ATR 72-5

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION

11:45 UT-435
LANDED at 11:50
  • Departure

    07:18

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-500

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION

12:10 U6-109
MOSCOW / DME URAL AIRLINES
LANDED at 12:31
  • Departure

    10:07

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

12:25 DP-155
MOSCOW / VKO POBEDA
LANDED at 12:24
  • Departure

    10:11

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    POBEDA

12:35 S7-3319
NOVOSIBIRSK SIBERIA AIRLINES
LANDED at 12:27
  • Departure

    07:23

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

12:35 GH-3319
NOVOSIBIRSK GLOBUS
SCHEDULED
  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    GLOBUS

12:45 FV-6111
MOSCOW / VKO RUSSIA
LANDED at 12:41
  • Departure

    10:23

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

13:00 UT-575
MOSCOW / VKO UTAIR AVIATION
LANDED at 12:53
  • Departure

    10:44

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION

13:20 SU-1102
MOSCOW / SVO AEROFLOT
LANDED at 13:07
  • Departure

    10:52

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    AEROFLOT

14:20 S7-1145
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
LANDED at 14:28
  • Departure

    12:13

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    A-321

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

14:20 GH-1145
MOSCOW / DME GLOBUS
SCHEDULED
  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    GLOBUS

15:00 A4-304
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO) AZIMUT
LANDED at 16:51
  • Departure

    13:49

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    SSJ100-9

  • Airline:

    AZIMUT

16:45 SU-1104
MOSCOW / SVO AEROFLOT
LANDED at 17:24
  • Departure

    15:13

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    AEROFLOT

17:20 UT-298
ADLER/SOCHI UTAIR AVIATION
LANDED at 17:00
  • Departure

    16:05

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    ATR 72-5

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION

17:30 U6-2872
EREVAN URAL AIRLINES
LANDED at 18:10
  • Departure

    16:30

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

18:45 S7-1143
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
LANDED at 19:19
  • Departure

    17:07

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    A-319

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

19:15 FV-6313
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO) RUSSIA
LANDED at 19:09
  • Departure

    16:07

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    A-319

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

19:35 UT-523
MOSCOW / VKO UTAIR AVIATION
LANDED at 19:24
  • Departure

    17:17

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION

19:50 SU-1106
MOSCOW / SVO AEROFLOT
LANDED at 19:37
  • Departure

    17:21

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    AEROFLOT

20:00 U6-7062
VERONA (VILLAFRANCA) URAL AIRLINES
LANDED at 19:52
  • Departure

    16:13

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    A-320

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

20:15 FV-6113
MOSCOW / VKO RUSSIA
LANDED at 20:02
  • Departure

    17:44

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

20:55 DP-157
MOSCOW / VKO POBEDA
LANDED at 21:02
  • Departure

    18:48

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    POBEDA

21:10 S7-1149
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
LANDED at 21:36
  • Departure

    19:19

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    A-319

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

21:25 UT-378
ADLER/SOCHI UTAIR AVIATION
LANDED at 21:18
  • Departure

    20:17

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    ATR 72-5

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION

21:55 UT-587
MOSCOW / VKO UTAIR AVIATION
LANDED at 22:04
  • Departure

    19:49

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-500

  • Airline:

    UTAIR AVIATION

22:50 9U-153
CHISINAU AIR MOLDOVA
LANDED at 22:55
  • Departure

    20:49

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    EMJ-190

  • Airline:

    AIR MOLDOVA

23:20 R3-726
MOSCOW / VKO YAKUTIYA
LANDED at 23:43
  • Departure

    21:29

  • Arrival

  • flight number:

    B737-800

  • Airline:

    YAKUTIYA

Nothing found by your request
show more
 
time
flight
destination
airline
type
status
01:55
FZ-984
DUBAI
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 02:56
03:20
N4-162
MOSCOW / SVO
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 03:17
03:35
SU-1113
MOSCOW / SVO
SSJ100-9
AIRBORNE at 03:29
05:00
PC-381
ISTANBUL (SABIHA GOKCEN)
A-320
AIRBORNE at 04:33
05:15
S7-1142
MOSCOW / DME
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 05:07
05:30
SU-1275
MOSCOW / SVO
A-320
AIRBORNE at 05:24
05:40
U6-2959
TASHKENT
A-320
AIRBORNE at 05:41
06:40
UT-536
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 06:34
07:05
R3-763
PRAGUE
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 07:01
08:15
UT-297
ADLER/SOCHI
ATR 72-5
AIRBORNE at 08:07
09:30
SU-1285
MOSCOW / SVO
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 09:38
10:05
UT-588
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-500
AIRBORNE at 10:22
11:10
SU-1273
MOSCOW / SVO
A-320
AIRBORNE at 11:25
11:25
S7-1148
MOSCOW / DME
A-319
AIRBORNE at 11:19
11:45
IK-362
MOSCOW / SVO
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 11:55
11:45
N4-362
MOSCOW / SVO
B737-800
CANCELLED
12:10
FV-6316
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO)
A-319
AIRBORNE at 12:00
12:30
UT-434
TYUMEN
B737-500
AIRBORNE at 12:28
13:20
U6-210
EKATERINBURG
A-320
AIRBORNE at 14:09
13:35
FV-6112
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 15:10
13:40
U6-2871
EREVAN
A-319
AIRBORNE at 14:01
13:50
6R-584
MOSCOW / DME
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 13:43
13:55
UT-576
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 17:55
14:00
RA-01969
BELEVTSY
PIPER
SCHEDULED
 
  • Check-in

    12:00 - 13:20

  • landing

    13:20 - 13:40

  • Departure

    14:00

14:05
UT-293
ADLER/SOCHI
ATR 72-5
AIRBORNE at 14:06
14:10
SU-1103
MOSCOW / SVO
SSJ100-9
AIRBORNE at 15:43
15:00
A4-311
MAKHACHKALA
SSJ100-9
AIRBORNE at 17:01
 
  • Departure

    17:01

15:10
S7-1146
MOSCOW / DME
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 15:10
15:10
GH-1146
MOSCOW / DME
B737-800
SCHEDULED
 
  • Check-in

    12:50 - 14:30

    Desks 7,8

  • landing

    14:36 - 14:50

    Gate 5

  • Departure

    15:10

15:40
OS-608
VIENNA
EMJ-190
AIRBORNE at 15:59
16:00
A4-303
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO)
SSJ100-9
AIRBORNE at 15:56
 
  • Departure

    15:56

17:00
R3-755
NOVOSIBIRSK MAGADAN
B737-800
AIRBORNE at 17:28
17:40
U6-7001
LARNACA
A-320
AIRBORNE at 17:40
17:55
SU-1105<