Anapa season schedule

Loading.
Please wait...
All flights Domestic International
 
time
flight
destination
airline
type
week days
10:00
SU-1147
MOSCOW / SVO
A-320
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
23.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
11:30
SU-1547
MOSCOW / SVO
A-320
11:40
S7-1126
MOSCOW / DME
A-319
11:55
FV-6202
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO)
A-319
13:50
FV-6206
MOSCOW / VKO
A-319
14:10
UT-460
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-500
17:35
S7-1124
MOSCOW / DME
A-319
18:00
SU-1143
MOSCOW / SVO
A-320
22:55
S7-1128
MOSCOW / DME
A-319
11:40
GH-1126
MOSCOW / DME
B737-800
12:15
FV-6132
MOSCOW / VKO
A-319
18:00
GH-1124
MOSCOW / DME
B737-800
08:00
SU-1145
MOSCOW / SVO
SSJ100-9
10:30
4G-954
SOVETSKY
SSJ100-9
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
06.11.2017 - 12.11.2017
09:50
4G-406
NADYM
SSJ100-9
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
06.11.2017 - 12.11.2017
20:40
FV-6208
MOSCOW / VKO
A-319
19:10
YC-166
TYUMEN
SSJ100-9
08:45
S7-1122
MOSCOW / DME
A-321
08:20
U6-202
EKATERINBURG
A-320
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
14.05.2018 - 14.10.2018
13:20
S7-3322
NOVOSIBIRSK
A-320
08:25
FV-6763
ORENBURG
B737-800
19:50
FV-6204
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO)
A-319
12:10
U6-144
MOSCOW / DME
A-321
18:35
U6-158
MOSCOW / DME
A-320
15:30
D2-72
CHEREPOVETC
CRJ-200
14:20
U6-180
SAMARA
A-320
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
04.06.2018 - 14.10.2018
09:30
UT-502
NIZHNEVARTOVSK
B-737
20:30
UT-504
SURGUT
B-737
17:40
B2-924
MINSK
EMB-175
 
time
flight
destination
airline
type
week days
06:40
SU-1146
MOSCOW / SVO
A-320
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
23.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
08:15
FV-6201
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO)
A-319
08:25
SU-1546
MOSCOW / SVO
A-320
08:50
S7-1125
MOSCOW / DME
A-319
10:40
FV-6205
MOSCOW / VKO
A-319
11:10
UT-459
MOSCOW / VKO
B737-500
14:35
SU-1142
MOSCOW / SVO
A-320
14:45
S7-1123
MOSCOW / DME
A-319
20:05
S7-1127
MOSCOW / DME
A-319
09:55
4G-953
SOVETSKY
SSJ100-9
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
23.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
07:55
4G-405
NADYM
SSJ100-9
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
23.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
09:15
FV-6131
MOSCOW / VKO
A-319
09:50
GH-1125
MOSCOW / DME
B737-800
15:05
GH-1123
MOSCOW / DME
B737-800
18:15
SU-1144
MOSCOW / SVO
SSJ100-9
17:40
FV-6207
MOSCOW / VKO
A-319
14:35
YC-165
TYUMEN
SSJ100-9
05:50
S7-1121
MOSCOW / DME
A-321
04:05
U6-201
EKATERINBURG
A-320
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
14.05.2018 - 14.10.2018
07:15
S7-3321
NOVOSIBIRSK
A-320
06:55
FV-6762
ORENBURG
B737-800
16:50
FV-6203
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO)
A-319
09:10
U6-143
MOSCOW / DME
A-321
15:35
U6-157
MOSCOW / DME
A-320
12:30
D2-71
CHEREPOVETC
CRJ-200
11:50
U6-179
SAMARA
A-320
  • sn
  • mn
  • tu
  • wd
  • th
  • fr
  • st
04.06.2018 - 14.10.2018
04:25
UT-501
SURGUT
B-737
15:20
UT-503
NIZHNEVARTOVSK
B-737
12:50
B2-923
MINSK
EMB-175

Обновлено в 03:32:15