Сезонное расписание аэропорта Анапа

Просим подождать.
Идёт загрузка табло...
Внутренние рейсы
 
время
рейс
направление
авиакомпания
тип самолета
дни недели
08:00
SU-1145
МОСКВА / ШРМ
SSJ100
11:40
GH-1126
МОСКВА / ДМД
Б737-8
11:40
SU-1547
МОСКВА / ШРМ
А-320
12:15
FV-6132
МОСКВА / ВНК
А-319
17:55
SU-1143
МОСКВА / ШРМ
А-320
18:00
GH-1124
МОСКВА / ДМД
Б737-8
13:30
U6-9225
ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
А-321
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
12.03.2018 - 18.03.2018
20:30
U6-9160
ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
А-321
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
12.03.2018 - 18.03.2018
21:25
U6-9282
ОМСК
А-321
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
12.03.2018 - 18.03.2018
11:35
S7-1126
МОСКВА / ДМД
А-319
15:05
FV-6202
САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ (ПУЛКОВО)
А-319
15:10
N4-182
МОСКВА / ШРМ
Б737-8
17:30
S7-1124
МОСКВА / ДМД
А-319
22:50
S7-1128
МОСКВА / ДМД
А-319
08:30
S7-1122
МОСКВА / ДМД
А-319
14:10
UT-460
МОСКВА / ВНК
Б737-5
08:15
U6-202
ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ (КОЛЬЦОВО)
А-320
13:20
S7-3322
НОВОСИБИРСК (ТОЛМАЧЕВО)
А-320
15:00
U6-158
МОСКВА / ДМД
А-320
08:25
FV-6803
ОРЕНБУРГ
Б737-8
19:50
FV-6204
САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ (ПУЛКОВО)
А-319
20:40
FV-6134
МОСКВА / ВНК
Б737-8
16:30
5N-108
СЫКТЫВКАР
Б737-5
12:30
5N-112
МУРМАНСК (ОСНОВНОЙ)
Б737-5
12:40
U6-144
МОСКВА / ДМД
А-321
15:45
YC-166
ТЮМЕНЬ (РОЩИНО)
SSJ100
11:05
5N-106
АРХАНГЕЛЬСК (ТАЛАГИ)
Б737-5
16:30
GZP-9638
МОСКВА / ВНК
Б737-7
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
28.05.2018 - 03.06.2018
17:50
U6-180
САМАРА (КУРУМОЧ)
А-320
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
28.05.2018 - 07.10.2018
19:50
FV-5630
ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ (КОЛЬЦОВО)
Б737-8
10:30
D2-9595
АПАТИТЫ (ХИБИНЫ)
ЦР200
10:40
UT-506
СЫКТЫВКАР
Б737-5
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
28.05.2018 - 23.09.2018
14:15
FV-5516
МОСКВА / ВНК
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
28.05.2018 - 16.09.2018
19:20
D2-72
ЧЕРЕПОВЕЦ
ЦР200
20:50
UT-516
ТЮМЕНЬ (РОЩИНО)
Б737-5
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
28.05.2018 - 23.09.2018
09:50
YC-266
СУРГУТ
А-320
09:55
SU-1147
МОСКВА / ШРМ
SSJ100
18:40
Y7-1052
МОСКВА / ДМД
Б737-8
19:10
UT-500
МОСКВА / ВНК
Б737-5
21:00
YC-156
ТЮМЕНЬ (РОЩИНО)
А-320
22:15
DP-148
МОСКВА / ВНК
Б737-8
23:50
DP-303
ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ (КОЛЬЦОВО)
Б737-8
08:40
UT-458
МОСКВА / ВНК
Б737-5
10:50
DP-383
КАЗАНЬ (ОСНОВНОЙ)
Б737-8
17:20
DP-150
МОСКВА / ВНК
Б737-8
17:20
D2-74
ЧЕРЕПОВЕЦ
ЦР200
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
28.05.2018 - 28.10.2018
23:00
6В-5894
КИРОВ
АН-148
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
28.05.2018 - 16.09.2018
23:50
DP-389
ПЕРМЬ (БОЛЬШОЕ САВИНО)
Б737-8
08:00
DP-1148
МОСКВА / ВНК
Б737-8
10:55
GZP-702
НОЯБРЬСК
SSJ100
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
04.06.2018 - 10.06.2018
11:20
I8-615
ИЖЕВСК
ЯК-42
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
04.06.2018 - 07.10.2018
12:40
GZP-704
МОСКВА / ВНК
SSJ100
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
04.06.2018 - 05.08.2018
16:55
6W-5983
ИЖЕВСК
ЯК-42
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
04.06.2018 - 23.09.2018
14:40
GZP-702
МОСКВА / ВНК
SSJ100
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
04.06.2018 - 05.08.2018
20:30
UT-502
СУРГУТ
Б737-8
09:30
IO-234
БАРНАУЛ (МИХАЙЛОВКА) ИРКУТСК
SSJ100
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
04.06.2018 - 28.10.2018
09:40
UT-528
НОЯБРЬСК
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
04.06.2018 - 16.09.2018
09:30
UT-504
НИЖНЕВАРТОВСК
Б737-8
15:20
Y7-1056
МОСКВА / ДМД
Б737-8
16:05
Y7-1058
МОСКВА / ДМД
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
04.06.2018 - 10.06.2018
21:20
I8-615
ПЕРМЬ (БОЛЬШОЕ САВИНО)
ЯК-42
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
04.06.2018 - 23.09.2018
09:10
I8-611
УФА
ЯК-42
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
04.06.2018 - 23.09.2018
09:40
UT-526
ХАНТЫ-МАНСИЙСК
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
04.06.2018 - 16.09.2018
12:10
IO-238
ОМСК ИРКУТСК
SSJ100
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
04.06.2018 - 28.10.2018
14:15
5N-851
НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД (СТРИГИНО)
Б737-5
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
04.06.2018 - 02.09.2018
21:10
5N-524
САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ (ПУЛКОВО)
Б737-5
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
04.06.2018 - 02.09.2018
08:40
6В-5840
ПЕНЗА
АН-148
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
04.06.2018 - 16.09.2018
15:20
6В-5910
ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
АН-148
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
04.06.2018 - 16.09.2018
19:50
Y7-326
КРАСНОЯРСК (ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВО)
Б737-8
21:40
I8-607
ЧЕЛЯБИНСК (БАЛАНДИНО)
ЯК-42
09:00
6В-5960
КУРСК
АН-148
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
11.06.2018 - 23.09.2018
10:40
КБ-44
ЛИПЕЦК КОСТРОМА (СОКЕРКИНО)
АН-26
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
11.06.2018 - 23.09.2018
12:20
I8-603
НИЖНЕКАМСК (БЕГИШЕВО)
ЯК-42
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
11.06.2018 - 30.09.2018
15:25
6В-5962
ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ (ТУНОШНА)
АН-148
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
11.06.2018 - 23.09.2018
17:10
R3-470
ОМСК ЯКУТСК
Б737-8
23:25
6В-5816
САРАТОВ
АН-148
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
11.06.2018 - 23.09.2018
11:45
I8-605
КИРОВ
ЯК-42
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
11.06.2018 - 30.09.2018
12:20
I8-617
НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД (СТРИГИНО)
ЯК-42
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
11.06.2018 - 30.09.2018
17:10
6R-512
МОСКВА / ДМД
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
11.06.2018 - 16.09.2018
20:10
I8-602
ИЖЕВСК
ЯК-42
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
11.06.2018 - 30.09.2018
10:00
FV-1059
САРАНСК
А-319
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
11.06.2018 - 17.06.2018
21:45
6R-502
ТОМСК
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
11.06.2018 - 16.09.2018
10:30
6R-518
САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ (ПУЛКОВО)
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
18.06.2018 - 23.09.2018
10:00
FV-1061
САМАРА (КУРУМОЧ)
А-319
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
18.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
10:15
6R-509
НОВОКУЗНЕЦК (СПИЧЕНКОВО)
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
18.06.2018 - 16.09.2018
12:00
GZP-701
СУРГУТ
SSJ100
12:20
GZP-703
СУРГУТ
SSJ100
12:20
GZP-704
СУРГУТ
SSJ100
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
25.06.2018 - 01.07.2018
10:40
GZP-702
ТЮМЕНЬ (РОЩИНО) НОЯБРЬСК
SSJ100
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
02.07.2018 - 05.08.2018
01:00
Y7-9652
НОРИЛЬСК (АЛЫКЕЛЬ)
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
16.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
02:30
Y7-9602
НОРИЛЬСК (АЛЫКЕЛЬ)
Б737-8
 
время
рейс
направление
авиакомпания
тип самолета
дни недели
08:20
SU-1546
МОСКВА / ШРМ
А-320
08:35
GH-1125
МОСКВА / ДМД
Б737-8
09:05
FV-6131
МОСКВА / ВНК
А-319
14:45
SU-1142
МОСКВА / ШРМ
А-320
14:55
GH-1123
МОСКВА / ДМД
Б737-8
18:15
SU-1144
МОСКВА / ШРМ
SSJ100
10:25
U6-9159
ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
А-321
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
12.03.2018 - 18.03.2018
17:25
U6-9226
ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
А-321
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
12.03.2018 - 18.03.2018
16:25
U6-9281
ОМСК
А-321
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
12.03.2018 - 18.03.2018
08:50
S7-1125
МОСКВА / ДМД
А-319
11:05
FV-6201
САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ (ПУЛКОВО)
А-319
12:05
N4-181
МОСКВА / ШРМ
Б737-8
14:40
S7-1123
МОСКВА / ДМД
А-319
20:05
S7-1127
МОСКВА / ДМД
А-319
05:45
S7-1121
МОСКВА / ДМД
А-319
11:10
UT-459
МОСКВА / ВНК
Б737-5
03:50
U6-201
ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ (КОЛЬЦОВО)
А-320
07:15
S7-3321
НОВОСИБИРСК (ТОЛМАЧЕВО)
А-320
12:10
U6-157
МОСКВА / ДМД
А-321
06:55
FV-6802
ОРЕНБУРГ
Б737-8
15:50
FV-6203
САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ (ПУЛКОВО)
А-319
17:30
FV-6133
МОСКВА / ВНК
Б737-8
12:20
5N-105
АРХАНГЕЛЬСК (ТАЛАГИ)
Б737-5
07:55
5N-107
СЫКТЫВКАР
Б737-5
09:50
U6-143
МОСКВА / ДМД
А-321
11:15
YC-165
ТЮМЕНЬ (РОЩИНО)
SSJ100
06:30
5N-111
МУРМАНСК (ОСНОВНОЙ)
Б737-5
10:30
GZP-9638
НАДЫМ
Б737-7
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
28.05.2018 - 03.06.2018
14:50
U6-179
САМАРА (КУРУМОЧ)
А-320
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
28.05.2018 - 07.10.2018
16:00
FV-5629
ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ (КОЛЬЦОВО)
Б737-8
06:00
UT-515
ТЮМЕНЬ (РОЩИНО)
Б737-5
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
28.05.2018 - 23.09.2018
07:30
D2-71
ЧЕРЕПОВЕЦ
ЦР200
11:10
FV-5515
МОСКВА / ВНК
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
28.05.2018 - 16.09.2018
14:45
D2-9596
АПАТИТЫ (ХИБИНЫ)
ЦР200
15:10
UT-505
СЫКТЫВКАР
Б737-5
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
28.05.2018 - 23.09.2018
05:15
YC-155
ТЮМЕНЬ (РОЩИНО)
А-320
06:45
SU-1146
МОСКВА / ШРМ
SSJ100
15:30
Y7-1051
МОСКВА / ДМД
Б737-8
15:50
YC-265
СУРГУТ
А-320
16:00
UT-499
МОСКВА / ВНК
Б737-5
18:20
DP-304
ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ (КОЛЬЦОВО)
Б737-8
21:20
DP-147
МОСКВА / ВНК
Б737-8
04:50
UT-392
УФА
Б737-5
08:30
DP-149
МОСКВА / ВНК
Б737-8
14:00
DP-384
КАЗАНЬ (ОСНОВНОЙ)
Б737-8
14:30
D2-73
ЧЕРЕПОВЕЦ
ЦР200
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
28.05.2018 - 28.10.2018
19:55
6В-5909
ЧЕБОКСАРЫ
АН-148
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
28.05.2018 - 16.09.2018
05:30
DP-390
ПЕРМЬ (БОЛЬШОЕ САВИНО)
Б737-8
05:40
GZP-702
СУРГУТ
SSJ100
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
04.06.2018 - 05.08.2018
07:30
GZP-704
СУРГУТ
SSJ100
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
04.06.2018 - 05.08.2018
08:00
I8-601
ИЖЕВСК
ЯК-42
13:35
6W-5982
ИЖЕВСК
ЯК-42
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
04.06.2018 - 23.09.2018
10:30
GZP-701
НОЯБРЬСК ТЮМЕНЬ (РОЩИНО)
SSJ100
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
04.06.2018 - 05.08.2018
15:20
UT-503
НИЖНЕВАРТОВСК
Б737-8
03:05
IO-233
ИРКУТСК БАРНАУЛ (МИХАЙЛОВКА)
SSJ100
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
04.06.2018 - 28.10.2018
04:30
UT-501
СУРГУТ
Б737-8
15:30
UT-527
НОЯБРЬСК
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
04.06.2018 - 16.09.2018
09:40
Y7-9601
НОРИЛЬСК (АЛЫКЕЛЬ) НОВЫЙ УРЕНГОЙ (ЯГЕЛЬНОЕ)
Б737-8
10:25
Y7-9651
НОРИЛЬСК (АЛЫКЕЛЬ) НОВЫЙ УРЕНГОЙ (ЯГЕЛЬНОЕ)
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
04.06.2018 - 10.06.2018
04:20
I8-616
ПЕРМЬ (БОЛЬШОЕ САВИНО)
ЯК-42
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
04.06.2018 - 23.09.2018
07:00
IO-237
ИРКУТСК ОМСК
SSJ100
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
04.06.2018 - 28.10.2018
11:25
5N-523
САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ (ПУЛКОВО)
Б737-5
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
04.06.2018 - 02.09.2018
15:10
UT-525
ХАНТЫ-МАНСИЙСК
Б737-8
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
04.06.2018 - 16.09.2018
18:20
5N-852
НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД (СТРИГИНО)
Б737-5
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
04.06.2018 - 02.09.2018
05:20
6В-5815
САРАТОВ
АН-148
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
04.06.2018 - 16.09.2018
10:00
КБ-43
КОСТРОМА (СОКЕРКИНО) ЛИПЕЦК
АН-26
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
04.06.2018 - 16.09.2018
12:20
6В-5839
ПЕНЗА
АН-148
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
04.06.2018 - 16.09.2018
12:45
Y7-325
КРАСНОЯРСК (ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВО)
Б737-8
16:50
I8-612
УФА
ЯК-42
04:40
I8-608
ЧЕЛЯБИНСК (БАЛАНДИНО)
ЯК-42
04:45
6В-5893
КИРОВ
АН-148
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
11.06.2018 - 23.09.2018
09:15
R3-469
ЯКУТСК ОМСК
Б737-8
12:30
6В-5959
КУРСК
АН-148
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
11.06.2018 - 23.09.2018
15:55
I8-604
НИЖНЕКАМСК (БЕГИШЕВО)
ЯК-42
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
11.06.2018 - 30.09.2018
20:00
6В-5961
ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ (ТУНОШНА)
АН-148
  • пн
  • вт
  • ср
  • чт
  • пт
  • сб
  • вс
11.06.2018 - 23.09.2018